Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Programa
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
League
2024 - Spring - 38+
(
marzo de 2024
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2024 - Spring - 38+ Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Team 1 - Magennis
9
9
0
0
60
27
27
33
1.000
Team 2 - Wayman
9
5
3
1
46
27
16
19
0.556
Team 3 - Sneed
9
4
4
1
47
38
13
9
0.444
Team 4 - Harford
9
4
4
1
48
46
13
2
0.444
Team 8 - Hale
9
3
4
2
26
34
11
-8
0.333
Team 7 - Harkey
9
3
5
1
39
46
10
-7
0.333
Team 6 - Bailey
9
2
6
1
16
56
7
-40
0.222
Team 5 - Maholick
9
2
6
1
34
42
7
-8
0.222
2024 - Spring - 38+ Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
dom-mar 10
Team 7 - Harkey
4 - 7
Team 4 - Harford
Complete
1B
Regular
dom-mar 10
Team 1 - Magennis
7 - 4
Team 3 - Sneed
Complete
1D
Regular
dom-mar 10
Team 8 - Hale
2 - 3
Team 6 - Bailey
Complete
1B
Regular
dom-mar 10
Team 5 - Maholick
2 - 9
Team 2 - Wayman
Complete
1D
Regular
dom-mar 24
Team 3 - Sneed
8 - 0
Team 6 - Bailey
Complete
8A
Regular
dom-mar 24
Team 5 - Maholick
3 - 3
Team 8 - Hale
Complete
8C
Regular
dom-mar 24
Team 2 - Wayman
6 - 4
Team 4 - Harford
Complete
8A
Regular
dom-mar 24
Team 1 - Magennis
11 - 2
Team 7 - Harkey
Complete
8C
Regular
lun-mar 25
Team 1 - Magennis
7 - 5
Team 5 - Maholick
Complete
8A
Regular
lun-mar 25
Team 2 - Wayman
2 - 3
Team 8 - Hale
Complete
8B
Regular
lun-mar 25
Team 6 - Bailey
2 - 5
Team 4 - Harford
Complete
8A
Regular
lun-mar 25
Team 7 - Harkey
4 - 5
Team 3 - Sneed
Complete
8B
Regular
dom-mar 31
Team 3 - Sneed
4 - 6
Team 2 - Wayman
Complete
8B
Regular
dom-mar 31
Team 7 - Harkey
4 - 4
Team 6 - Bailey
Complete
8C
Regular
dom-mar 31
Team 8 - Hale
2 - 4
Team 1 - Magennis
Complete
8B
Regular
dom-mar 31
Team 5 - Maholick
13 - 3
Team 4 - Harford
Complete
8C
Regular
dom-abr 7
Team 7 - Harkey
5 - 7
Team 2 - Wayman
Complete
8A
Regular
dom-abr 7
Team 1 - Magennis
8 - 2
Team 6 - Bailey
Complete
8B
Regular
dom-abr 7
Team 5 - Maholick
2 - 6
Team 3 - Sneed
Complete
8A
Regular
dom-abr 7
Team 8 - Hale
5 - 4
Team 4 - Harford
Complete
8B
Regular
dom-abr 14
Team 8 - Hale
0 - 9
Team 3 - Sneed
Complete
8A
Regular
dom-abr 14
Team 4 - Harford
3 - 7
Team 1 - Magennis
Complete
8C
Regular
dom-abr 14
Team 7 - Harkey
5 - 2
Team 5 - Maholick
Complete
8A
Regular
dom-abr 14
Team 6 - Bailey
0 - 10
Team 2 - Wayman
Complete
8C
Regular
dom-abr 21
Team 6 - Bailey
2 - 1
Team 5 - Maholick
Complete
8B
Regular
dom-abr 21
Team 4 - Harford
5 - 5
Team 3 - Sneed
Complete
8C
Regular
dom-abr 21
Team 2 - Wayman
2 - 4
Team 1 - Magennis
Complete
8B
Regular
dom-abr 21
Team 8 - Hale
2 - 4
Team 7 - Harkey
Complete
8C
Regular
dom-abr 28
Team 2 - Wayman
1 - 2
Team 5 - Maholick
Complete
8A
Regular
dom-abr 28
Team 4 - Harford
5 - 3
Team 7 - Harkey
Complete
8C
Regular
dom-abr 28
Team 6 - Bailey
2 - 6
Team 8 - Hale
Complete
8A
Regular
dom-abr 28
Team 3 - Sneed
3 - 6
Team 1 - Magennis
Complete
8C
Regular
dom-may 5
Team 1 - Magennis
6 - 4
Team 5 - Maholick
Complete
8A
Regular
dom-may 5
Team 2 - Wayman
3 - 3
Team 8 - Hale
Complete
8B
Regular
dom-may 5
Team 4 - Harford
12 - 1
Team 6 - Bailey
Complete
8A
Regular
dom-may 5
Team 3 - Sneed
3 - 8
Team 7 - Harkey
Complete
8B
Regular
dom-may 12
#1 Magennis
7 - 3
#8 Maholick
Complete
8B
Postseason-Quarterfinal 1
dom-may 12
#2 Wayman
8 - 0
#7 Bailey
Complete
8C
Postseason-Quarterfinal 2
dom-may 12
#3 Sneed
7 - 3
#6 Harkey
Complete
8B
Postseason-Quarterfinal 3
dom-may 12
#4 Harford
7 - 3
#5 Hale
Complete
8C
Postseason-Quarterfinal 4
dom-may 19
#1 Magennis
v
#4 Harford
5:00 PM
8A
Postseason-Semifnal 1
dom-may 19
#2 Wayman
v
#3 Sneed
6:15 PM
8A
Postseason-Semifnal 2
dom-jun 2
Winner: Semifinal 1
v
Winner: Semifinal 2
6:15 PM
8B
Postseason-Final
League Players
Equipo
Jugador
#
1
Team 1 - Magennis
Mfreke Akpaninyie
2
Team 1 - Magennis
Joe-Kwesi Akyempong
3
Team 1 - Magennis
Jarrett Cudd
4
Team 1 - Magennis
Brandon Durrah
5
Team 1 - Magennis
Carlos Fernandez
6
Team 1 - Magennis
Jeremy Hetzel
7
Team 1 - Magennis
Biggs Lydiate
8
Team 1 - Magennis
Stephen Magennis
9
Team 1 - Magennis
Darren Monaco
10
Team 1 - Magennis
Temesgen Samuel
11
Team 2 - Wayman
Josiah Brower
12
Team 2 - Wayman
Rich Cellino
13
Team 2 - Wayman
Thomas DeTitta
14
Team 2 - Wayman
Oliver Ellis
15
Team 2 - Wayman
David Flowers
16
Team 2 - Wayman
Eleazar Garcia
17
Team 2 - Wayman
Jose Gonzalez
18
Team 2 - Wayman
Jason Robertson
19
Team 2 - Wayman
Nojan Valadi
20
Team 2 - Wayman
William Wayman
21
Team 3 - Sneed
Billy Byrd
22
Team 3 - Sneed
M-Abbas Conteh
23
Team 3 - Sneed
Marco Elcock
24
Team 3 - Sneed
John Ellison
25
Team 3 - Sneed
Alex Espinoza (B)
26
Team 3 - Sneed
David Goings
27
Team 3 - Sneed
Fredrick Johnson
28
Team 3 - Sneed
Jeff Johnson
29
Team 3 - Sneed
Bryant Sneed
30
Team 3 - Sneed
Kent Wiggins
31
Team 4 - Harford
Mark Billingsley
32
Team 4 - Harford
Franklin Galeano
33
Team 4 - Harford
Julio Gonzalez
34
Team 4 - Harford
John Harford
35
Team 4 - Harford
Jeffrey Lee
36
Team 4 - Harford
Michael Lesh
37
Team 4 - Harford
Rony Ramirez
38
Team 4 - Harford
Marc Smith (B)
39
Team 4 - Harford
Luong Ngoc Thanh
40
Team 4 - Harford
Pablo Tzorin
41
Team 5 - Maholick
Adrian Ceja
42
Team 5 - Maholick
Greg Curtis
43
Team 5 - Maholick
Julio De Las Casas
44
Team 5 - Maholick
Milton Herrera
45
Team 5 - Maholick
James Maholick
46
Team 5 - Maholick
Mark Maholick
47
Team 5 - Maholick
Francisco Perez
48
Team 5 - Maholick
Dominick Perkins
49
Team 5 - Maholick
Gerald Tuyo
50
Team 5 - Maholick
Dave Walker
51
Team 6 - Bailey
Bill Bailey
52
Team 6 - Bailey
Luis Barrios
53
Team 6 - Bailey
John Crawford
54
Team 6 - Bailey
Sia Etemadi
55
Team 6 - Bailey
Edder Garcia
56
Team 6 - Bailey
Jesus Lopez
57
Team 6 - Bailey
Joshua Rivera
58
Team 6 - Bailey
Elton Suragh
59
Team 6 - Bailey
Ramon Vazquez
60
Team 6 - Bailey
Ian Wilson
61
Team 7 - Harkey
John Bell
62
Team 7 - Harkey
Vik Chhokar
63
Team 7 - Harkey
Jason Frisina
64
Team 7 - Harkey
Paul Garrard
65
Team 7 - Harkey
John Harkey
66
Team 7 - Harkey
Chad Jaindl
67
Team 7 - Harkey
Jonathan Martinez
68
Team 7 - Harkey
Gumercindo Mendez
69
Team 7 - Harkey
Jesus Ramos
70
Team 7 - Harkey
Victor Salgado
71
Team 8 - Hale
Dario Avila
72
Team 8 - Hale
Roberto Caligaris
73
Team 8 - Hale
Oswaldo Estevez
74
Team 8 - Hale
Brian Hale
75
Team 8 - Hale
Doug Linden
76
Team 8 - Hale
Victor Menjivar
77
Team 8 - Hale
James Murphy
78
Team 8 - Hale
Felipe Perez
79
Team 8 - Hale
Alvaro Resendiz
80
Team 8 - Hale
Cayetano Vasquez
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Adult
Division:
Mens 38+
Sport:
Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
3/10/2024
End Date:
6/30/2024
Status:
InProgress
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: