Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Schedule
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2016 - Spring-Co-Ed - Tier 2
(
March 2016
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2016 - Spring-Co-Ed - Tier 2 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
SeeDoGo
10
9
0
1
64
15
28
49
0.900
Skulduggery
10
6
3
1
45
36
19
9
0.600
Blue Galaxy
10
4
5
1
32
39
13
-7
0.400
Enrique's Team
10
4
5
1
32
46
13
-14
0.400
Ink 66
10
2
7
1
28
51
7
-23
0.200
Los Lobos
10
1
6
3
28
42
6
-14
0.100
2016 - Spring-Co-Ed - Tier 2 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Wed-Mar 9
Skulduggery
4 - 10
SeeDoGo
Complete
Field 3C
Regular
Wed-Mar 9
Ink 66
7 - 5
Blue Galaxy
Complete
Field 3B
Regular
Wed-Mar 9
Enrique's Team
3 - 7
Los Lobos
Complete
Field 3C
Regular
Wed-Mar 16
Enrique's Team
4 - 10
Skulduggery
Complete
Field 3B
Regular
Wed-Mar 16
Ink 66
2 - 2
Los Lobos
Complete
Field 3C
Regular
Wed-Mar 16
SeeDoGo
8 - 2
Blue Galaxy
Complete
Field 3C
Regular
Wed-Mar 30
Los Lobos
3 - 8
Skulduggery
Complete
Field 3B
Regular
Wed-Mar 30
Enrique's Team
5 - 3
Blue Galaxy
Complete
Field 3C
Regular
Wed-Mar 30
SeeDoGo
9 - 1
Ink 66
Complete
Field 3C
Regular
Mon-Apr 4
Los Lobos
1 - 4
SeeDoGo
Complete
Field 3B
Regular
Mon-Apr 4
Blue Galaxy
5 - 4
Skulduggery
Complete
Field 3C
Regular
Mon-Apr 4
Enrique's Team
8 - 6
Ink 66
Complete
Field 3D
Regular
Wed-Apr 6
Skulduggery
4 - 3
Ink 66
Complete
Field 3B
Regular
Wed-Apr 6
SeeDoGo
5 - 0
Enrique's Team
Complete
Field 3C
Regular
Wed-Apr 6
Blue Galaxy
3 - 3
Los Lobos
Complete
Field 3D
Regular
Wed-Apr 13
Los Lobos
3 - 3
Enrique's Team
Complete
Field 3C
Regular
Wed-Apr 13
Skulduggery
2 - 2
SeeDoGo
Complete
Field 3B
Regular
Wed-Apr 13
Blue Galaxy
7 - 2
Ink 66
Complete
Field 3B
Regular
Wed-Apr 20
Enrique's Team
3 - 6
Skulduggery
Complete
Field 3B
Regular
Wed-Apr 20
Ink 66
1 - (Forfeit) 0
Los Lobos
Complete
Field 3C
Regular
Wed-Apr 20
Blue Galaxy
0 - 5
SeeDoGo
Complete
Field 3D
Regular
Wed-May 4
Los Lobos
2 - 3
Skulduggery
Complete
Field 3B
Regular
Wed-May 4
Ink 66
1 - 8
SeeDoGo
Complete
Field 3C
Regular
Wed-May 4
Enrique's Team
2 - 1
Blue Galaxy
Complete
Field 3C
Regular
Wed-May 11
Skulduggery
4 - 3
Ink 66
Complete
Field 3B
Regular
Wed-May 11
SeeDoGo
3 - 0
Enrique's Team
Complete
Field 3C
Regular
Wed-May 11
Los Lobos
3 - 5
Blue Galaxy
Complete
Field 3C
Regular
Wed-May 18
Ink 66
2 - 4
Enrique's Team
Complete
Field 3C
Regular
Wed-May 18
Blue Galaxy
1 - (Forfeit) 0
Skulduggery
Complete
Field 3D
Regular
Wed-May 18
Los Lobos
4 - 10
SeeDoGo
Complete
Field 3B
Regular
Wed-May 25
Skulduggery
4 - 7
Enrique's Team
Complete
Field 3B
Postseason-semi-FINALS
Wed-May 25
Ink 66
1 - 2
Los Lobos
Complete
Field 3B
Postseason-semi-FINALS
Wed-Jun 1
SeeDoGo
5 - 1
Enrique's Team
Complete
Field 3B
Postseason-FINALS
Wed-Jun 1
Blue Galaxy
5 - 4
Los Lobos
Complete
Field 3B
Postseason-FINALS
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
Blue Galaxy
stephanie aker
2
Blue Galaxy
Rachel Byrne
3
Blue Galaxy
Omar Kevin Castillo Onate
4
Blue Galaxy
Cameron Cuba
5
Blue Galaxy
Stephen Davis
6
Blue Galaxy
Caryl Dimaano
7
Blue Galaxy
Christopher Kerr
8
Blue Galaxy
Alonzo May
9
Blue Galaxy
Ian R McNab
10
Blue Galaxy
Terrell Ohm
11
Blue Galaxy
Victor Zavalza
12
Enrique's Team
Michael Burke
13
Enrique's Team
Enrique Caro
14
Enrique's Team
Blair Fine
15
Enrique's Team
Stephanie Gettridge
16
Enrique's Team
Amador Jesse
17
Enrique's Team
Jeffey Lee
18
Enrique's Team
Jamie Maholick
19
Enrique's Team
Mark Maholick
20
Enrique's Team
Justin Pizur
21
Enrique's Team
Ryan Reimers
22
Enrique's Team
Cheyenne Smith
23
Enrique's Team
Jeramy Tipton
24
Enrique's Team
Jared Wesley
25
Ink 66
Chesley Allen
26
Ink 66
Drew Ayers
27
Ink 66
Daniel Cruz
28
Ink 66
Jonathan Espino
29
Ink 66
Meat Feret
30
Ink 66
Paul Garrard
31
Ink 66
Crystal Helms
32
Ink 66
James Murphy
33
Ink 66
Andres Pazmin
34
Ink 66
Ashley Perkins
35
Ink 66
caroline tiemeyer
36
Ink 66
john wojciechowski
37
Los Lobos
Victor Hernandez
38
Los Lobos
Cristian Portillo
39
Los Lobos
William Portillo
40
Los Lobos
Mario Portillo
41
Los Lobos
Madicsa Rebeca Ramos
42
Los Lobos
Edgar Ramos
43
Los Lobos
Marvin Ramos
44
Los Lobos
JIMMY SANTAY
45
Los Lobos
Mireya Santoyo
46
Los Lobos
Vilma Sorto
47
SeeDoGo
Victor Borges
48
SeeDoGo
Ashley Branham
49
SeeDoGo
Sergio Carrano
50
SeeDoGo
sydney carrano
51
SeeDoGo
Iivan Fajardo
52
SeeDoGo
Christine Kennedy
53
SeeDoGo
Anna Lindgren
54
SeeDoGo
Benjamin Patino
55
SeeDoGo
Joe Prais
56
SeeDoGo
Mahesh Ramroop
57
SeeDoGo
Alvaro Resendiz
58
SeeDoGo
Jason Robertson
59
SeeDoGo
Omar Vallejo
60
SeeDoGo
Brendon Wellendorf
61
Skulduggery
Theresa Edwards
62
Skulduggery
Jose Espinel
63
Skulduggery
Jolene Fondrk
64
Skulduggery
Sally Haskins
65
Skulduggery
Chad Jaindl
66
Skulduggery
Jeff Johnson
67
Skulduggery
Jessica Linden
68
Skulduggery
Doug Linden
69
Skulduggery
Jarrett "The Prime Minister" Cudd
70
Skulduggery
William Wayman
71
Skulduggery
Chris Wightman
72
Skulduggery
Danny Wiley
73
Skulduggery
Duane Peanut Williams
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Coed Open (Over 18)
Division:
Rec
Sport:
Outdoor Soccer - Coed
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
3/9/2016
End Date:
6/29/2016
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
$70.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Games are played on Wednesday nights 7:15pm or 8:30pm