Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Schedule
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2016 Fall Coed - Tier 3
(
September 2016
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2016 Fall Coed - Tier 3 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Logos
10
7
2
1
68
46
22
22
0.700
Maples
10
7
3
0
65
38
21
27
0.700
RWB Eagles
10
6
3
1
67
39
19
28
0.600
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
10
6
3
1
70
47
19
23
0.600
Old Stars
10
4
5
1
50
47
13
3
0.400
Hittas FC
10
2
6
2
38
48
8
-10
0.200
Scorpions
10
0
10
0
15
108
0
-93
0.000
2016 Fall Coed - Tier 3 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Wed-Sep 14
Logos
7 - 5
Hittas FC
Complete
Field 4A
Regular
Wed-Sep 14
Old Stars
3 - 5
Maples
Complete
Field 4B
Regular
Wed-Sep 14
Scorpions
3 - 14
RWB Eagles
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Wed-Sep 21
Hittas FC
3 - 2
Maples
Complete
Field 4B
Regular
Wed-Sep 21
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
12 - 7
Old Stars
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Wed-Sep 21
Logos
3 - 6
RWB Eagles
Complete
Field 4D
Regular
Wed-Sep 28
RWB Eagles
6 - 7
Maples
Complete
Field 4D
Regular
Wed-Sep 28
Hittas FC
4 - 8
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Complete
Field 4B
Regular
Wed-Sep 28
Logos
12 - 5
Scorpions
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Wed-Oct 5
Hittas FC
2 - 5
Old Stars
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Wed-Oct 5
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
3 - 8
RWB Eagles
Complete
Field 4D
Regular
Wed-Oct 5
Maples
13 - 0
Scorpions
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Wed-Oct 12
Logos
6 - 7
Maples
Complete
Field 4D
Regular
Wed-Oct 12
Old Stars
3 - 5
RWB Eagles
Complete
Field 4B
Regular
Wed-Oct 12
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
17 - 1
Scorpions
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Wed-Oct 19
Hittas FC
3 - 3
RWB Eagles
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Wed-Oct 19
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
7 - 8
Logos
Complete
Field 4D
Regular
Wed-Oct 19
Scorpions
2 - 12
Old Stars
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Wed-Oct 26
Hittas FC
5 - 2
Scorpions
Complete
Field 4A
Regular
Wed-Oct 26
Logos
4 - 3
Old Stars
Complete
Field 4B
Regular
Wed-Oct 26
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
1 - 5
Maples
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Wed-Nov 2
Hittas FC
4 - 5
Logos
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Wed-Nov 2
Maples
5 - 6
Old Stars
Complete
Field 4D
Regular
Wed-Nov 2
RWB Eagles
8 - 1
Scorpions
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Wed-Nov 9
Maples
6 - 3
Hittas FC
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Wed-Nov 9
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
7 - 3
Old Stars
Complete
Field 4D
Regular
Wed-Nov 9
Logos
6 - 5
RWB Eagles
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Mon-Nov 14
Logos
4 - 4
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Complete
Field 4A
Regular
Mon-Nov 14
Scorpions
1 - 4
Old Stars
Complete
Field 4A
Regular
Wed-Nov 16
RWB Eagles
10 - 5
Maples
Complete
Field 4B
Regular
Wed-Nov 16
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
6 - 5
Hittas FC
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Wed-Nov 16
Logos
13 - 0
Scorpions
Complete
Field 4D
Regular
Wed-Dec 7
Old Stars
4 - 4
Hittas FC
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
Wed-Dec 7
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
5 - 2
RWB Eagles
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Wed-Dec 7
Scorpions
0 - 10
Maples
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Mon-Dec 12
Logos
1 - 3
Zonkers
Complete
Field 4A
Postseason-Semi-Final
Mon-Dec 12
Maple
7 - 4
RWB Eagles
Complete
Field 4A
Postseason-Semi-Final
Wed-Dec 14
Zonkers
7 - 4
Maple
Complete
Field 4A
Postseason-FINAL
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
Hittas FC
Nicole Antman
2
Hittas FC
Hector Arevalo
3
Hittas FC
Randy Arevalo
4
Hittas FC
Chris Arevalo
5
Hittas FC
Carlos Figueroa
6
Hittas FC
Matthew Gissentanna
7
Hittas FC
Alejandra Orona
8
Hittas FC
Mahesh Ramroop
9
Hittas FC
Scotty Sanders
10
Hittas FC
Anna Scogin
11
Hittas FC
Ian Steele
12
Logos
Jose Arevalo
13
Logos
Emily Beaver
14
Logos
Julio Gonzalez
15
Logos
Troy Keller
16
Logos
MELISSA LACEY
17
Logos
Joshua Plumbar
18
Logos
Alvaro Resendiz
19
Logos
Telma Sebasty
20
Logos
Antwan smittie
21
Logos
Bryant Sneed
22
Logos
Duane Peanut Williams
23
Maples
Jesse Amador
24
Maples
Michael Burke
25
Maples
james campbell
26
Maples
Aaron DePorter
27
Maples
sharayah freund
28
Maples
Daniel Horner
29
Maples
Naoto Kan
30
Maples
mike merva
31
Maples
Katie Shannon
32
Maples
jessica tennielle
33
Old Stars
Nick Dudley
34
Old Stars
Wayne Eldridge
35
Old Stars
Ash Jain
36
Old Stars
James Poole
37
Old Stars
Leah Poole
38
Old Stars
Paul Prendergast
39
Old Stars
Tyler Pritchard
40
Old Stars
Tanner Pritchard
41
Old Stars
Jeff Sheppard
42
Old Stars
Anna Sims
43
Old Stars
Keith Sims
44
Old Stars
CLAIRE WILKES
45
RWB Eagles
Travis Benn
46
RWB Eagles
Sean Earhart
47
RWB Eagles
Gregory Elgort
48
RWB Eagles
Kari Estes
49
RWB Eagles
Rebecca Holman
50
RWB Eagles
Justin Johnson
51
RWB Eagles
Danny Lockhart
52
RWB Eagles
Jennifer Peters
53
RWB Eagles
Christopher Salazar
54
RWB Eagles
Luis Saucedo
55
RWB Eagles
Rachel Selman
56
RWB Eagles
Hunter Selman
57
RWB Eagles
Christopher Stone
58
Scorpions
Amy Arellano
59
Scorpions
Artina Billings
60
Scorpions
Edmundo Caro
61
Scorpions
Mary Coyle
62
Scorpions
Alys Cruz
63
Scorpions
Stephen Davis
64
Scorpions
Brandon Durrah
65
Scorpions
Sean Fernandes
66
Scorpions
Ryan Fernandes
67
Scorpions
David Henke
68
Scorpions
Mallin Hopkins
69
Scorpions
Darren Monaco
70
Scorpions
Kassidy Moore
71
Scorpions
Kent Wiggins
72
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Lauren Acuff
73
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Chelsea Benson
74
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Matthew Carroll
75
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Wesley Carroll
76
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Oliver Ellis
77
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Esther Howell
78
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Jeffrey Lee
79
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Benjamin Moody
80
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Joseph Sawyer
81
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Daniel Schifano
82
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Wesley Willis
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Coed Open (Over 18)
Division:
Rec
Sport:
Outdoor Soccer - Coed
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
9/14/2016
End Date:
12/14/2016
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: