Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Schedule
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2020 - Spring - Men's 38+
(
March 2020
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2020 - Spring - Men's 38+ Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Team 8 - Cudd
10
7
2
1
63
46
22
17
0.700
Team 7 - Vik
9
6
1
2
63
46
20
17
0.667
Team 2 - Stotler
10
6
2
2
70
54
20
16
0.600
Team 4 - Ash
10
5
4
1
63
51
16
12
0.500
Team 6 - Walter
10
4
6
0
52
65
12
-13
0.400
Team 1 - Julio
10
3
6
1
51
67
10
-16
0.300
Team 5 - Robertson
9
2
4
3
41
45
9
-4
0.222
Team 3 - Shadburn
10
0
8
2
39
68
2
-29
0.000
2020 - Spring - Men's 38+ Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Mar 1
Team 1 - Julio
5 - 9
Team 2 - Stotler
Complete
1A
Regular
Sun-Mar 1
Team 3 - Shadburn
3 - 7
Team 4 - Ash
Complete
1B
Regular
Sun-Mar 1
Team 7 - Vik
9 - 5
Team 8 - Cudd
Complete
1A
Regular
Sun-Mar 1
Team 5 - Robertson
6 - 2
Team 6 - Walter
Complete
1B
Regular
Sun-Mar 8
Team 1 - Julio
5 - 3
Team 3 - Shadburn
Complete
1A
Regular
Sun-Mar 8
Team 4 - Ash
6 - 5
Team 2 - Stotler
Complete
1B
Regular
Sun-Mar 8
Team 6 - Walter
4 - 7
Team 8 - Cudd
Complete
1A
Regular
Sun-Mar 8
Team 5 - Robertson
2 - 2
Team 7 - Vik
Complete
1B
Regular
Sun-Jun 14
Team 1 - Julio
2 - 1
Team 5 - Robertson
Complete
1A
Regular
Sun-Jun 14
Team 2 - Stotler
4 - 2
Team 6 - Walter
Complete
1B
Regular
Sun-Jun 14
Team 8 - Cudd
4 - 2
Team 4 - Ash
Complete
1A
Regular
Sun-Jun 14
Team 7 - Vik
6 - 3
Team 3 - Shadburn
Complete
1B
Regular
Sun-Jun 21
Team 4 - Ash
7 - 7
Team 5 - Robertson
Complete
1A
Regular
Sun-Jun 21
Team 2 - Stotler
7 - 7
Team 7 - Vik
Complete
1B
Regular
Sun-Jun 21
Team 6 - Walter
5 - 4
Team 1 - Julio
Complete
1A
Regular
Sun-Jun 21
Team 3 - Shadburn
3 - 6
Team 8 - Cudd
Complete
1B
Regular
Sun-Jun 28
Team 7 - Vik
11 - 7
Team 1 - Julio
Complete
1A
Regular
Sun-Jun 28
Team 2 - Stotler
5 - 5
Team 8 - Cudd
Complete
1B
Regular
Sun-Jun 28
Team 4 - Ash
3 - 5
Team 6 - Walter
Complete
1A
Regular
Sun-Jun 28
Team 3 - Shadburn
5 - 5
Team 5 - Robertson
Complete
1B
Regular
Sun-Jul 12
Team 8 - Cudd
4 - 8
Team 1 - Julio
Complete
1A
Regular
Sun-Jul 12
Team 7 - Vik
8 - 5
Team 4 - Ash
Complete
1B
Regular
Sun-Jul 12
Team 5 - Robertson
6 - 4
Team 2 - Stotler
Complete
1B
Regular
Sun-Jul 12
Team 6 - Walter
7 - 6
Team 3 - Shadburn
Complete
1B
Regular
Sun-Jul 19
Team 2 - Stotler
9 - 6
Team 1 - Julio
Complete
1A
Regular
Sun-Jul 19
Team 4 - Ash
8 - 2
Team 3 - Shadburn
Complete
1A
Regular
Sun-Jul 19
Team 6 - Walter
9 - 5
Team 5 - Robertson
Complete
1A
Regular
Sun-Jul 19
Team 8 - Cudd
8 - 0
Team 7 - Vik
Complete
1B
Regular
Sun-Jul 26
Team 8 - Cudd
10 - 6
Team 6 - Walter
Complete
1A
Regular
Sun-Jul 26
Team 5 - Robertson
C
Team 7 - Vik
Cancelled
1B
Regular
Sun-Jul 26
Team 3 - Shadburn
5 - 5
Team 1 - Julio
Complete
1A
Regular
Sun-Jul 26
Team 4 - Ash
5 - 8
Team 2 - Stotler
Complete
1B
Regular
Sun-Aug 2
Team 7 - Vik
9 - 3
Team 3 - Shadburn
Complete
1A
Regular
Sun-Aug 2
Team 5 - Robertson
4 - 8
Team 8 - Cudd
Complete
1B
Regular
Sun-Aug 2
Team 1 - Julio
3 - 13
Team 4 - Ash
Complete
1A
Regular
Sun-Aug 2
Team 6 - Walter
6 - 9
Team 2 - Stotler
Complete
1B
Regular
Sun-Aug 9
Team 4 - Ash
7 - 6
Team 1 - Julio
Complete
1A
Regular
Sun-Aug 9
Team 2 - Stotler
10 - 6
Team 3 - Shadburn
Complete
1B
Regular
Sun-Aug 9
Team 7 - Vik
11 - 6
Team 6 - Walter
Complete
1A
Regular
Sun-Aug 9
Team 5 - Robertson
5 - 6
Team 8 - Cudd
Complete
1B
Regular
Sun-Aug 16
#1 - Cudd
8 - 7
#8 - Shadburn
Complete
1A
Postseason-Quarterfinal
Sun-Aug 16
#2 - Vik
6 - 7
#7 - Robertson
Complete
1B
Postseason-Quarterfinal
Sun-Aug 16
#3 - Stotler
5 - 3
#6 - Julio
Complete
1A
Postseason-Quarterfinal
Sun-Aug 16
#4 - Ash
4 - 6
#5 - Walter
Complete
1B
Postseason-Quarterfinal
Sun-Aug 23
Team 8 - Cudd
3 - 4
Team 6 - Walter
Complete
1A
Postseason-Semifinal
Sun-Aug 23
Team 5 - Robertson
6 - 7
Team 2 - Stotler
Complete
1A
Postseason-Semifinal
Sun-Aug 30
Team 6 - Walter
v
Team 2 - Stotler
Result Pending
1A
Regular
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
Team 1 - Julio
Marvin Feret
2
Team 1 - Julio
Julio Gonzalez
3
Team 1 - Julio
Ramon Guerrero
4
Team 1 - Julio
John Harford
5
Team 1 - Julio
Ronny Hucke
6
Team 1 - Julio
Trey Keadle
7
Team 1 - Julio
Luis Lopez
8
Team 1 - Julio
Jesus Ramos
9
Team 1 - Julio
Michael Starr
10
Team 1 - Julio
William Wayman
11
Team 2 - Stotler
william byrd
12
Team 2 - Stotler
Jason Frisina
13
Team 2 - Stotler
Jeff Johnson
14
Team 2 - Stotler
Fidel Leon
15
Team 2 - Stotler
thomas morrison
16
Team 2 - Stotler
Pedro Munoz
17
Team 2 - Stotler
James Murphy
18
Team 2 - Stotler
Diego Niekrasas
19
Team 2 - Stotler
Bernard Pondi
20
Team 2 - Stotler
Jason Stotler
21
Team 3 - Shadburn
Hector Arevalo
22
Team 3 - Shadburn
Mario Carvajal
23
Team 3 - Shadburn
Jose Gonzalez
24
Team 3 - Shadburn
Julian Hernandez
25
Team 3 - Shadburn
ELADIO HERNANDEZ
26
Team 3 - Shadburn
Chris Kowalewski
27
Team 3 - Shadburn
Douglas Linden
28
Team 3 - Shadburn
simon miguel-romero
29
Team 3 - Shadburn
Giovanni Orozco
30
Team 3 - Shadburn
Chris Shadburn
31
Team 4 - Ash
Mark Billingsley
32
Team 4 - Ash
Manuel Duran
33
Team 4 - Ash
Ashwini Jain
34
Team 4 - Ash
Chad Jaindl
35
Team 4 - Ash
Troy Keller
36
Team 4 - Ash
Biggs Lydiate (B)
37
Team 4 - Ash
Bryant Sneed
38
Team 4 - Ash
Rourke Stay
39
Team 4 - Ash
Jerry Tasker
40
Team 4 - Ash
Isaias Zamudio
41
Team 5 - Robertson
Drew Ayers
42
Team 5 - Robertson
Mac Cantrell
43
Team 5 - Robertson
Carlos Gonzalez
44
Team 5 - Robertson
Leo Lopez
45
Team 5 - Robertson
Darren Monaco
46
Team 5 - Robertson
Ronald Morataya
47
Team 5 - Robertson
Vincent Orbison
48
Team 5 - Robertson
Jason Robertson
49
Team 5 - Robertson
Eric Steinhauser
50
Team 5 - Robertson
Caytano Vazquez
51
Team 6 - Walter
Bill Bailey
52
Team 6 - Walter
Jose Bueno
53
Team 6 - Walter
Walter Capozucca
54
Team 6 - Walter
Tomas Francisco
55
Team 6 - Walter
Franklin Galeano
56
Team 6 - Walter
Santos Garcia
57
Team 6 - Walter
Nicholas Leclerc
58
Team 6 - Walter
Stephen Magennis
59
Team 6 - Walter
Baldemar Olivares
60
Team 6 - Walter
Francisco Perez
61
Team 7 - Vik
Joe-Kwesi Akyempong
62
Team 7 - Vik
James Alexander
63
Team 7 - Vik
Fernando Barragan
64
Team 7 - Vik
Vik Chhokar
65
Team 7 - Vik
John Ellison
66
Team 7 - Vik
Mark Lesh
67
Team 7 - Vik
J jaime Medina
68
Team 7 - Vik
Plutarco Telles
69
Team 7 - Vik
jaime zepeda
70
Team 8 - Cudd
Jarrett Cudd
71
Team 8 - Cudd
Eleazar Garcia
72
Team 8 - Cudd
David Henke
73
Team 8 - Cudd
Diego Penha
74
Team 8 - Cudd
Alvaro resendiz
75
Team 8 - Cudd
Robert Wellborn
76
Team 8 - Cudd
Chris Wightman
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Mens
Division:
Mens 38+
Sport:
Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
3/1/2020
End Date:
8/30/2020
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
$70.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info: