Inicio|Ingresar
2020 - Spring - Men's 38+    (marzo de 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  2020 - Spring - Men's 38+ Standings Print

  2020 - Spring - Men's 38+ Schedule Print
FechaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónTipo de JuegoFuncionarios
dom-mar 1   Team 1 - Julio 5 - 9 Team 2 - Stotler Complete Field 1A Regular 
dom-mar 1   Team 3 - Shadburn 3 - 7 Team 4 - Ash Complete Field 1B Regular 
dom-mar 1   Team 7 - Vik 9 - 5 Team 8 - Cudd Complete Field 1A Regular 
dom-mar 1   Team 5 - Robertson 6 - 2 Team 6 - Walter Complete Field 1B Regular 
dom-mar 8   Team 1 - Julio 5 - 3 Team 3 - Shadburn Complete Field 1A Regular 
dom-mar 8   Team 4 - Ash 6 - 5 Team 2 - Stotler Complete Field 1B Regular 
dom-mar 8   Team 6 - Walter 4 - 7 Team 8 - Cudd Complete Field 1A Regular 
dom-mar 8   Team 5 - Robertson 2 - 2 Team 7 - Vik Complete Field 1B Regular 
dom-jun 14   Team 1 - Julio 2 - 1 Team 5 - Robertson Complete Field 1A Regular 
dom-jun 14   Team 2 - Stotler 4 - 2 Team 6 - Walter Complete Field 1B Regular 
dom-jun 14   Team 8 - Cudd 4 - 2 Team 4 - Ash Complete Field 1A Regular 
dom-jun 14   Team 7 - Vik 6 - 3 Team 3 - Shadburn Complete Field 1B Regular 
dom-jun 21   Team 4 - Ash 7 - 7 Team 5 - Robertson Complete Field 1A Regular 
dom-jun 21   Team 2 - Stotler 7 - 7 Team 7 - Vik Complete Field 1B Regular 
dom-jun 21   Team 6 - Walter 5 - 4 Team 1 - Julio Complete Field 1A Regular 
dom-jun 21   Team 3 - Shadburn 3 - 6 Team 8 - Cudd Complete Field 1B Regular 
dom-jun 28   Team 7 - Vik 11 - 7 Team 1 - Julio Complete Field 1A Regular 
dom-jun 28   Team 2 - Stotler 5 - 5 Team 8 - Cudd Complete Field 1B Regular 
dom-jun 28   Team 4 - Ash 3 - 5 Team 6 - Walter Complete Field 1A Regular 
dom-jun 28   Team 3 - Shadburn 5 - 5 Team 5 - Robertson Complete Field 1B Regular 
dom-jul 12   Team 8 - Cudd 4 - 8 Team 1 - Julio Complete Field 1A Regular 
dom-jul 12   Team 7 - Vik 8 - 5 Team 4 - Ash Complete Field 1B Regular 
dom-jul 12   Team 5 - Robertson 6 - 4 Team 2 - Stotler Complete Field 1B Regular 
dom-jul 12   Team 6 - Walter 7 - 6 Team 3 - Shadburn Complete Field 1B Regular 
dom-jul 19   Team 2 - Stotler 9 - 6 Team 1 - Julio Complete Field 1A Regular 
dom-jul 19   Team 4 - Ash 8 - 2 Team 3 - Shadburn Complete Field 1A Regular 
dom-jul 19   Team 6 - Walter 9 - 5 Team 5 - Robertson Complete Field 1A Regular 
dom-jul 19   Team 8 - Cudd 8 - 0 Team 7 - Vik Complete Field 1B Regular 
dom-jul 26   Team 8 - Cudd 10 - 6 Team 6 - Walter Complete Field 1A Regular 
dom-jul 26   Team 5 - Robertson C Team 7 - Vik Cancelled Field 1B Regular 
dom-jul 26   Team 3 - Shadburn 5 - 5 Team 1 - Julio Complete Field 1A Regular 
dom-jul 26   Team 4 - Ash 5 - 8 Team 2 - Stotler Complete Field 1B Regular 
dom-ago 2   Team 7 - Vik 9 - 3 Team 3 - Shadburn Complete Field 1A Regular 
dom-ago 2   Team 5 - Robertson 4 - 8 Team 8 - Cudd Complete Field 1B Regular 
dom-ago 2   Team 1 - Julio 3 - 13 Team 4 - Ash Complete Field 1A Regular 
dom-ago 2   Team 6 - Walter 6 - 9 Team 2 - Stotler Complete Field 1B Regular 
dom-ago 9   Team 4 - Ash 7 - 6 Team 1 - Julio Complete Field 1A Regular 
dom-ago 9   Team 2 - Stotler 10 - 6 Team 3 - Shadburn Complete Field 1B Regular 
dom-ago 9   Team 7 - Vik 11 - 6 Team 6 - Walter Complete Field 1A Regular 
dom-ago 9   Team 5 - Robertson 5 - 6 Team 8 - Cudd Complete Field 1B Regular 
dom-ago 16   #1 - Cudd 8 - 7 #8 - Shadburn Complete Field 1A Postseason-Quarterfinal 
dom-ago 16   #2 - Vik 6 - 7 #7 - Robertson Complete Field 1B Postseason-Quarterfinal 
dom-ago 16   #3 - Stotler 5 - 3 #6 - Julio Complete Field 1A Postseason-Quarterfinal 
dom-ago 16   #4 - Ash 4 - 6 #5 - Walter Complete Field 1B Postseason-Quarterfinal 
dom-ago 23   Team 8 - Cudd 3 - 4 Team 6 - Walter Complete Field 1A Postseason-Semifinal 
dom-ago 23   Team 5 - Robertson 6 - 7 Team 2 - Stotler Complete Field 1A Postseason-Semifinal 
dom-ago 30   Team 6 - Walter  v  Team 2 - Stotler Result Pending Field 1A Regular 

 League Players
 EquipoJugador#
1 Team 1 - Julio Marvin Feret 
2 Team 1 - Julio Julio Gonzalez 
3 Team 1 - Julio Ramon Guerrero 
4 Team 1 - Julio John Harford 
5 Team 1 - Julio Ronny Hucke 
6 Team 1 - Julio Trey Keadle 
7 Team 1 - Julio Luis Lopez 
8 Team 1 - Julio Jesus Ramos 
9 Team 1 - Julio Michael Starr 
10 Team 1 - Julio William Wayman 
11 Team 2 - Stotler William Byrd 
12 Team 2 - Stotler Jason Frisina 
13 Team 2 - Stotler Jeff Johnson 
14 Team 2 - Stotler Fidel Leon 
15 Team 2 - Stotler thomas morrison 
16 Team 2 - Stotler Pedro Munoz 
17 Team 2 - Stotler James Murphy 
18 Team 2 - Stotler Diego Niekrasas 
19 Team 2 - Stotler Bernard Pondi 
20 Team 2 - Stotler Jason Stotler 
21 Team 3 - Shadburn Hector Arevalo 
22 Team 3 - Shadburn Mario Carvajal 
23 Team 3 - Shadburn jose gonzalez 
24 Team 3 - Shadburn Julian Hernandez 
25 Team 3 - Shadburn eladio hernandez 
26 Team 3 - Shadburn Chris Kowalewski 
27 Team 3 - Shadburn Douglas Linden 
28 Team 3 - Shadburn Simon Miguel-Romero 
29 Team 3 - Shadburn Giovanni Orozco 
30 Team 3 - Shadburn Chris Shadburn 
31 Team 4 - Ash Mark Billingsley 
32 Team 4 - Ash Manuel Duran 
33 Team 4 - Ash Ashwini Jain 
34 Team 4 - Ash Chad Jaindl 
35 Team 4 - Ash Troy Keller 
36 Team 4 - Ash Biggs Lydiate 
37 Team 4 - Ash Bryant Sneed 
38 Team 4 - Ash Rourke Stay 
39 Team 4 - Ash Jerry Tasker 
40 Team 4 - Ash isaias zamudio 
41 Team 5 - Robertson Drew Ayers 
42 Team 5 - Robertson Mac Cantrell 
43 Team 5 - Robertson Carlos Gonzalez 
44 Team 5 - Robertson Leo Lopez 
45 Team 5 - Robertson Darren Monaco 
46 Team 5 - Robertson Ronald Morataya 
47 Team 5 - Robertson Vincent Orbison 
48 Team 5 - Robertson Jason Robertson 
49 Team 5 - Robertson Eric Steinhauser 
50 Team 5 - Robertson Caytano Vazquez 
51 Team 6 - Walter Bill Bailey 
52 Team 6 - Walter Jose Bueno 
53 Team 6 - Walter walter capozucca 
54 Team 6 - Walter Tomas Francisco 
55 Team 6 - Walter Franklin Galeano 
56 Team 6 - Walter Santos Garcia 
57 Team 6 - Walter Nicholas Leclerc 
58 Team 6 - Walter Stephen Magennis 
59 Team 6 - Walter Baldemar Olivares 
60 Team 6 - Walter Francisco Perez 
61 Team 7 - Vik Joe-Kwesi Akyempong 
62 Team 7 - Vik James Alexander 
63 Team 7 - Vik Fernando Barragan 
64 Team 7 - Vik Vik Chhokar 
65 Team 7 - Vik John Ellison 
66 Team 7 - Vik Mark Lesh 
67 Team 7 - Vik J jaime Medina 
68 Team 7 - Vik Plutarco Telles 
69 Team 7 - Vik jaime zepeda 
70 Team 8 - Cudd Jarrett Cudd 
71 Team 8 - Cudd Eleazar Garcia 
72 Team 8 - Cudd David Henke 
73 Team 8 - Cudd Diego Penha 
74 Team 8 - Cudd Alvaro resendiz 
75 Team 8 - Cudd Robert Wellborn 
76 Team 8 - Cudd Chris Wightman 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Mens 38+
Sport: Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 3/1/2020
End Date: 8/30/2020
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee: $70.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web de teléfono móvil? Versión móvil | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Política de privacidad | Términos de Uso