Home|Sign In
2020 - Spring - Coed - Tier 1    (March 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  2020 - Spring - Coed - Tier 1 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
HBS 87101103521750.875Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Selecta FC 7520604515150.714Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Bazooka Ballers 7430562712290.571Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
F.C. Rapids 8440405512-150.500Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Wolfpack 835041889-470.375Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Columbus FC 808030870-570.000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  2020 - Spring - Coed - Tier 1 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Mar 11   Wolfpack 10 - 6 Columbus FC Complete Field 1D Regular 
Wed-Mar 11   HBS 16 - 3 F.C. Rapids Complete Field 1A Regular 
Wed-Mar 11   Bazooka Ballers  v  Selecta FC Result Pending Field 1B Regular 
Wed-Jun 24   Bazooka Ballers 4 - 5 HBS Complete Field 1C Regular 
Wed-Jun 24   Wolfpack 4 - 10 Selecta FC Complete Field 1C Regular 
Wed-Jun 24   Columbus FC 7 - 8 F.C. Rapids Complete Field 1D Regular 
Wed-Jul 1   Wolfpack 7 - 21 HBS Complete Field 1C Regular 
Wed-Jul 1   Bazooka Ballers 7 - 4 F.C. Rapids Complete Field 1D Regular 
Wed-Jul 1   Selecta FC 8 - 4 Columbus FC Complete Field 1D Regular 
Mon-Jul 6   Columbus FC 4 - 9 Bazooka Ballers Complete Field 1C Regular 
Mon-Jul 6   F.C. Rapids 4 - 5 Wolfpack Complete Field 1D Regular 
Mon-Jul 6   HBS 6 - 3 Selecta FC Complete Field 1C Regular 
Wed-Jul 8   Bazooka Ballers 15 - 5 Wolfpack Complete Field 1C Regular 
Wed-Jul 8   Columbus FC 2 - 20 HBS Complete Field 1D Regular 
Wed-Jul 8   Selecta FC 12 - 5 F.C. Rapids Complete Field 1C Regular 
Wed-Jul 15   Wolfpack 5 - 3 Columbus FC Complete Field 1C Regular 
Wed-Jul 15   Bazooka Ballers 5 - 8 Selecta FC Complete Field 1D Regular 
Wed-Jul 15   HBS 5 - 6 F.C. Rapids Complete Field 1D Regular 
Wed-Jul 22   HBS 17 - 8 Selecta FC Complete Field 1C Regular 
Wed-Jul 22   F.C. Rapids 9 - 3 Wolfpack Complete Field 1D Regular 
Wed-Jul 22   Bazooka Ballers 16 - 0 Columbus FC Complete Field 1C Regular 
Wed-Jul 29   Wolfpack C Selecta FC Cancelled Field 1C Regular 
Wed-Jul 29   Columbus FC C F.C. Rapids Cancelled Field 1D Regular 
Wed-Jul 29   Bazooka Ballers C HBS Cancelled Field 1C Regular 
Wed-Aug 5   Wolfpack 2 - 20 HBS Complete Field 1C Regular 
Wed-Aug 5   Selecta FC 11 - 4 Columbus FC Complete Field 1D Regular 
Wed-Aug 5   Bazooka Ballers 0 - 1 F.C. Rapids Complete Field 1C Regular 
Wed-Aug 12   Selecta FC  v  F.C. Rapids Result Pending Field 1C Regular 
Wed-Aug 12   Columbus FC  v  HBS Result Pending Field 1D Regular 
Wed-Aug 12   Bazooka Ballers  v  Wolfpack Result Pending Field 1C Regular 
Wed-Aug 19   HBS 5 - 6 F.C. Rapids Complete Field 1C Postseason 
Wed-Aug 19   Selecta FC 9 - 6 Bazooka Ballers Complete Field 1D Postseason 
Wed-Aug 26   Selecta FC  v  F.C. Rapids Result Pending Field 1D Postseason-Final 

 League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Columbus FC Emmitt Brown 
2 Columbus FC Ruben Garcia-Molina 
3 Columbus FC Stephenson Isidore 
4 Columbus FC Sam Mason 
5 Columbus FC Alonzo May 
6 Columbus FC Jose Perez 
7 Columbus FC Hanna Permenter 
8 Columbus FC Juan Pinto 
9 Columbus FC Caroline Russell 
10 F.C. Rapids Randy Arevalo 
11 F.C. Rapids Christopher Arevalo 
12 F.C. Rapids Alejandra Arevalo 
13 F.C. Rapids Abigail Cash 
14 F.C. Rapids Steven David Castillo Onate 
15 F.C. Rapids Cameron Cuba 
16 F.C. Rapids Aaron Dennis 
17 F.C. Rapids Brian Feliciano 
18 F.C. Rapids Catharina Fimmen 
19 F.C. Rapids Yader Fletes 
20 F.C. Rapids Ian Fogelman 
21 F.C. Rapids Ian R McNab 
22 F.C. Rapids Federico Niekrasas 
23 F.C. Rapids Cara Obert 
24 HBS enrique caro 
25 HBS Riley Clark 
26 HBS Nicole Corcione 
27 HBS Jeremy Hetzel 
28 HBS Lindsay Krug 
29 HBS Mark Maholick 
30 HBS Derek Medley 
31 HBS David Varas 
32 HBS Chris Wojciechowski 
33 Selecta FC Ricardo Cardona 
34 Selecta FC Mo Diop 
35 Selecta FC Catharina Fimmen 
36 Selecta FC Henry Garcia 
37 Selecta FC Carlos Orozco 
38 Selecta FC Cristian Portillo 
39 Selecta FC Jimmy Santay 
40 Selecta FC Irene Shaver 
41 Wolfpack Ana Ahern 
42 Wolfpack Cliff Cawthorne 
43 Wolfpack Brandon Durrah 
44 Wolfpack Pietro Gaudiano 
45 Wolfpack samantha guth 
46 Wolfpack Katherine Hamilton 
47 Wolfpack Natalie Jordan 
48 Wolfpack Alexander Kim 
49 Wolfpack Jeff Sheppard 
50 Wolfpack Robert Williams 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: 10th Grade
Division: Competitive
Sport: Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 3/11/2020
End Date: 8/26/2020
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use