Home|Sign In
2020 - Spring - Coed - Tier 3    (March 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  2020 - Spring - Coed - Tier 3 Standings Print

  2020 - Spring - Coed - Tier 3 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Mar 11   BSB 3 - 4 Screaming Yellow Zonkers Complete Field 1A Regular 
Wed-Mar 11   Maple 1 - 5 Skulduggery Complete Field 1B Regular 
Sun-Mar 15   The Hell Cats  v  Misfits Result Pending Field 1A Regular 
Wed-Mar 18   The Hell Cats  v  Skulduggery Result Pending Field 1A Regular 
Wed-Mar 18   Maple  v  BSB Result Pending Field 1A Regular 
Wed-Mar 18   Screaming Yellow Zonkers  v  Misfits Result Pending Field 1D Regular 
Wed-Mar 25   Skulduggery  v  Screaming Yellow Zonkers Result Pending Field 1A Regular 
Wed-Mar 25   Maple  v  The Hell Cats Result Pending Field 1B Regular 
Wed-Mar 25   Misfits  v  BSB Result Pending Field 1A Regular 
Wed-Apr 1   Screaming Yellow Zonkers  v  Maple Result Pending Field 1D Regular 
Wed-Apr 1   Skulduggery  v  Misfits Result Pending Field 1B Regular 
Sun-Apr 5   Screaming Yellow Zonkers  v  Maple 7:15 PM Field 1A Regular 
Wed-Apr 8   The Hell Cats  v  Screaming Yellow Zonkers 7:15 PM Field 1A Regular 
Wed-Apr 8   BSB  v  Skulduggery 7:15 PM Field 1B Regular 
Wed-Apr 8   Misfits  v  Maple 8:30 PM Field 1A Regular 
Wed-Apr 15   Screaming Yellow Zonkers  v  BSB 7:15 PM Field 1A Regular 
Wed-Apr 15   Skulduggery  v  Maple 7:15 PM Field 1B Regular 
Wed-Apr 15   Misfits  v  The Hell Cats 8:30 PM Field 1C Regular 
Wed-Apr 22   The Hell Cats  v  Skulduggery 7:15 PM Field 1A Regular 
Wed-Apr 22   Maple  v  BSB 8:30 PM Field 1A Regular 
Wed-Apr 22   Misfits  v  Screaming Yellow Zonkers 8:30 PM Field 1D Regular 
Wed-Apr 29   Skulduggery  v  Screaming Yellow Zonkers 7:15 PM Field 1A Regular 
Wed-Apr 29   Maple  v  The Hell Cats 7:15 PM Field 1B Regular 
Wed-Apr 29   Misfits  v  BSB 8:30 PM Field 1A Regular 
Wed-May 6   BSB  v  The Hell Cats 7:15 PM Field 1A Regular 
Wed-May 6   Screaming Yellow Zonkers  v  Maple 7:15 PM Field 1D Regular 
Wed-May 6   Skulduggery  v  Misfits 8:30 PM Field 1B Regular 
Wed-May 13   The Hell Cats  v  Screaming Yellow Zonkers 7:15 PM Field 1A Regular 
Wed-May 13   BSB  v  Skulduggery 7:15 PM Field 1B Regular 
Wed-May 13   Misfits  v  Maple 8:30 PM Field 1A Regular 
Wed-May 20   #1  v  #4 7:15 PM Field 1A Postseason 
Wed-May 20   #2  v  #3 7:15 PM Field 1B Postseason 
Wed-May 27   winner #1v#4  v  winner #2v#3 7:15 PM Field 1A Postseason 

 League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 BSB Drew Ayers 
2 BSB Daniel Cruz 
3 BSB Marvin Feret 
4 BSB paul garrard 
5 BSB Ashwini Jain 
6 BSB Ja'Mia Lisbon 
7 BSB Calla Miller 
8 BSB Kimberly Sizemore 
9 BSB Lashica Thomas 
10 BSB Kent Wiggins 
11 Maple Meg Dunn 
12 Maple Gary Estrada 
13 Maple Matthew Gissentanna 
14 Maple Brittney Hill 
15 Maple Michael Merva 
16 Maple Lauren Ruiz 
17 Maple Tanner Timmerman 
18 Misfits Joseph Bostick 
19 Misfits Josiah Brower 
20 Misfits Edmundo Caro 
21 Misfits Sheldon Chambliss 
22 Misfits Rohit Chauhan 
23 Misfits Siavosh Etemadi 
24 Misfits Yessica Hernandez 
25 Misfits Heather Hough 
26 Misfits Donald Howse 
27 Misfits Natalie Jordan 
28 Misfits Kai Landeros 
29 Misfits James Murphy 
30 Misfits Jason Robertson 
31 Screaming Yellow Zonkers Wes Carroll 
32 Screaming Yellow Zonkers Matthew Carroll 
33 Screaming Yellow Zonkers Oliver Ellis 
34 Screaming Yellow Zonkers brian hale 
35 Screaming Yellow Zonkers Sarah Jankowski 
36 Screaming Yellow Zonkers Jackie Kozak 
37 Screaming Yellow Zonkers Jeff Lee 
38 Screaming Yellow Zonkers Benjamin Moody 
39 Screaming Yellow Zonkers Derik Roberts 
40 Screaming Yellow Zonkers Caroline Russell 
41 Screaming Yellow Zonkers Joe Sawyer 
42 Skulduggery Jose Alvarado 
43 Skulduggery Eunice Alvarado 
44 Skulduggery Jarrett Cudd 
45 Skulduggery chad jaindl 
46 Skulduggery Jeff Johnson 
47 Skulduggery Douglas Linden 
48 Skulduggery Martina Niekrasas 
49 Skulduggery Telma Sebasty 
50 Skulduggery Bryant Sneed 
51 Skulduggery Kathryn Stickley 
52 Skulduggery William Wayman 
53 Skulduggery Chris Wightman 
54 The Hell Cats Edozie Anusionwu 
55 The Hell Cats Ezekiel Duarte 
56 The Hell Cats Daniel Duarte 
57 The Hell Cats Brian Feliciano 
58 The Hell Cats Catharina Fimmen 
59 The Hell Cats Bronson McBride 
60 The Hell Cats Jylan McCrory 
61 The Hell Cats Cara Obert 
62 The Hell Cats Stephanie Quinones 
63 The Hell Cats price Walker 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: 10th Grade
Division: Competitive
Sport: Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 3/11/2020
End Date: 5/27/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use