Home|Sign In
2020 - Fall - Men's 38+    (September 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  2020 - Fall - Men's 38+ Standings Print

  2020 - Fall - Men's 38+ Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Sep 13   Team 1 - Julio 8 - 10 Team 3 - Jesus Complete Field 1A Regular 
Sun-Sep 13   Team 6 - Shadburn 5 - 6 Team 4 - Harford Complete Field 1B Regular 
Sun-Sep 13   Team 5 - Mario 4 - 2 Team 2 - Ash Complete Field 1A Regular 
Sun-Sep 20   Team 4 - Harford 10 - 5 Team 2 - Ash Complete Field 1A Regular 
Sun-Sep 20   Team 1 - Julio 5 - 5 Team 5 - Mario Complete Field 1B Regular 
Sun-Sep 20   Team 6 - Shadburn 6 - 9 Team 3 - Jesus Complete Field 1A Regular 
Sun-Sep 27   Team 4 - Harford 3 - 6 Team 5 - Mario Complete Field 1A Regular 
Sun-Sep 27   Team 2 - Ash 8 - 8 Team 3 - Jesus Complete Field 1B Regular 
Sun-Sep 27   Team 1 - Julio 5 - 8 Team 6 - Shadburn Complete Field 1A Regular 
Sun-Oct 4   Team 3 - Jesus 8 - 3 Team 5 - Mario Complete Field 1A Regular 
Sun-Oct 4   Team 2 - Ash 7 - 5 Team 6 - Shadburn Complete Field 1B Regular 
Sun-Oct 4   Team 1 - Julio 4 - 7 Team 4 - Harford Complete Field 1A Regular 
Sun-Oct 11   Team 5 - Mario 7 - 8 Team 6 - Shadburn Complete Field 1A Regular 
Sun-Oct 11   Team 3 - Jesus 5 - 8 Team 4 - Harford Complete Field 1B Regular 
Sun-Oct 11   Team 1 - Julio 6 - 12 Team 2 - Ash Complete Field 1A Regular 
Sun-Oct 18   Team 4 - Harford 2 - 4 Team 6 - Shadburn Complete Field 1A Regular 
Sun-Oct 18   Team 3 - Jesus 5 - 2 Team 1 - Julio Complete Field 1B Regular 
Sun-Oct 18   Team 2 - Ash 5 - 6 Team 5 - Mario Complete Field 1A Regular 
Sun-Oct 25   Team 2 - Ash 6 - 6 Team 4 - Harford Complete Field 1A Regular 
Sun-Oct 25   Team 5 - Mario 12 - 5 Team 1 - Julio Complete Field 1B Regular 
Sun-Oct 25   Team 3 - Jesus 5 - 10 Team 6 - Shadburn Complete Field 1A Regular 
Sun-Nov 1   Team 3 - Jesus  v  Team 2 - Ash 5:15 PM Field 1A Regular 
Sun-Nov 1   Team 6 - Shadburn  v  Team 1 - Julio 5:15 PM Field 1B Regular 
Sun-Nov 1   Team 5 - Mario  v  Team 4 - Harford 6:30 PM Field 1A Regular 
Sun-Nov 8   Team 5 - Mario  v  Team 3 - Jesus 5:15 PM Field 1A Regular 
Sun-Nov 8   Team 6 - Shadburn  v  Team 2 - Ash 5:15 PM Field 1B Regular 
Sun-Nov 8   Team 4 - Harford  v  Team 1 - Julio 6:30 PM Field 1A Regular 
Sun-Nov 15   Team 6 - Shadburn  v  Team 5 - Mario 5:15 PM Field 1A Regular 
Sun-Nov 15   Team 4 - Harford  v  Team 3 - Jesus 5:15 PM Field 1B Regular 
Sun-Nov 15   Team 2 - Ash  v  Team 1 - Julio 6:30 PM Field 1A Regular 
Sun-Nov 29   3rd Place  v  6th Place 5:15 PM Field 1A Postseason-Quarterfinal 
Sun-Nov 29   4th Place  v  5th Place 6:30 PM Field 1B Postseason-Quarterfinal 
Sun-Dec 6   1st Place  v  Winner #4 v #5 5:15 PM Field 1A Postseason-Semifinal 
Sun-Dec 6   2nd Place  v  Winner #3 v #6 6:30 PM Field 1B Postseason-Semifinal 
Sun-Dec 13   Winner #1 Game  v  Winner #2 Game 6:30 PM Field 1A Postseason-Final 

 League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Team 1 - Julio Joe-Kwesi Akyempong 
2 Team 1 - Julio Christopher Alford 
3 Team 1 - Julio Dario Avila 
4 Team 1 - Julio Julio Gonzalez 
5 Team 1 - Julio David Henke 
6 Team 1 - Julio eladio hernandez 
7 Team 1 - Julio Darren Monaco 
8 Team 1 - Julio Francisco Perez 
9 Team 1 - Julio Rony Ramirez 
10 Team 1 - Julio Victor Salgado 
11 Team 2 - Ash Bill Bailey 
12 Team 2 - Ash Josiah Brower 
13 Team 2 - Ash Jarrett Cudd 
14 Team 2 - Ash David Flowers 
15 Team 2 - Ash Franklin Galeano 
16 Team 2 - Ash Edder Garcia 
17 Team 2 - Ash Ash Jain 
18 Team 2 - Ash simon Miguel-Romero 
19 Team 2 - Ash Michael Perez 
20 Team 2 - Ash Bryant Sneed 
21 Team 3 - Jesus Luis Barrios 
22 Team 3 - Jesus Vik Chhokar 
23 Team 3 - Jesus Manuel Duran 
24 Team 3 - Jesus Douglas Linden 
25 Team 3 - Jesus Chuey Lopez 
26 Team 3 - Jesus Ronald Adonis Morataya 
27 Team 3 - Jesus Jesus Ramos 
28 Team 3 - Jesus Alvaro Resendiz 
29 Team 3 - Jesus Chris Wightman 
30 Team 3 - Jesus isaias zamudio 
31 Team 4 - Harford Drew Ayers 
32 Team 4 - Harford Roberto Caligaris 
33 Team 4 - Harford John Harford 
34 Team 4 - Harford Jesus Lopez 
35 Team 4 - Harford Leo Lopez 
36 Team 4 - Harford thomas morrison 
37 Team 4 - Harford Pedro Munoz 
38 Team 4 - Harford Jason Robertson 
39 Team 4 - Harford William Wayman 
40 Team 4 - Harford Robert Wellborn 
41 Team 5 - Mario Edozie Anusionwu 
42 Team 5 - Mario Mario Garcia 
43 Team 5 - Mario Herminio Hernandez 
44 Team 5 - Mario mike lesh 
45 Team 5 - Mario Biggs Lydiate 
46 Team 5 - Mario Jeremy Morales 
47 Team 5 - Mario James Murphy 
48 Team 5 - Mario Daniel Negron 
49 Team 5 - Mario Giovanni Orozco 
50 Team 5 - Mario Plutarco Telles 
51 Team 6 - Shadburn Gabriel Aguilar 
52 Team 6 - Shadburn Jose Bueno 
53 Team 6 - Shadburn Christopher Carter 
54 Team 6 - Shadburn Jason Frisina 
55 Team 6 - Shadburn Eleazar Garcia 
56 Team 6 - Shadburn Ramon Guerrero 
57 Team 6 - Shadburn Chris Kowalewski 
58 Team 6 - Shadburn Diego Niekrasas 
59 Team 6 - Shadburn Chris Shadburn 
60 Team 6 - Shadburn Kent Wiggins 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: 10th Grade
Division: Rec
Sport: Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 9/13/2020
End Date: 12/13/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee: $70.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use