Home|Sign In
2020 - Fall - Coed    (September 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

 League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 116 FC Christopher Alford 
2 116 FC Yorleny Alford 
3 116 FC Jenny Alford 
4 116 FC Anna Camp 
5 116 FC Dan Collins 
6 116 FC Anna Collins 
7 116 FC Carlos Gonzalez 
8 116 FC Brad LaMar 
9 116 FC Josh Longstreet 
10 116 FC Jason Perry 
11 116 FC Carmen Tong 
12 Barcaloners John Clark Auer 
13 Barcaloners Megan Byers 
14 Barcaloners Nathan Schlies 
15 BSB Drew Ayers 
16 BSB Daniel Cruz 
17 BSB Sillah Dee 
18 BSB Marvin Feret 
19 BSB Vorasane Phothisane 
20 BSB Caroline Russell 
21 BSB Lashica Thomas 
22 BSB Kent Wiggins 
23 Columbus Crew Randy Arevalo 
24 Columbus Crew Alejandra Arevalo 
25 Columbus Crew Oscar Gonzalez 
26 Columbus Crew Nalleli Morales 
27 Columbus Crew Alvaro Resendiz 
28 Columbus Crew Sydney Stanley 
29 Columbus FC joshua cofer 
30 DRAFT Cameron Bennett 
31 DRAFT Zak DeBeaussaert 
32 F.C. Rapids Brian Feliciano 
33 F.C. Rapids Ashlee Feliciano 
34 F.C. Rapids Ian Fogelman 
35 F.C. Rapids Ruben Garcia 
36 F.C. Rapids Alonzo May 
37 F.C. Rapids Ian McNab 
38 F.C. Rapids Federico Niekrasas 
39 F.C. Rapids Cara Obert 
40 F.C. Rapids Jose Perez 
41 Febreeze Ashley Branham 
42 Febreeze Kim Branham 
43 Febreeze Josh Franklin 
44 Febreeze Michael ONeal 
45 Grash Kickers Michael Aucapina 
46 Grash Kickers Drew Ayers 
47 Grash Kickers Jack Bagdadi 
48 Grash Kickers Carly Hietpas 
49 Grash Kickers Brandon Hoffa 
50 Grash Kickers Ash Jain 
51 Grash Kickers Caroline Russell 
52 Grash Kickers Gary Russell 
53 Grash Kickers Amanda Walkowicz 
54 HBS Enrique Cari 
55 HBS Jeremy Hetzel 
56 HBS Lindsay Krug 
57 HBS Mark Maholick 
58 HBS David Varas 
59 HBS Chris Wojciechowski 
60 Maple Gary Estrada 
61 Maple Ian Fogelman 
62 Maple Ethan Haass 
63 Maple Justis Joiner 
64 Maple Maggie Ramsey 
65 Misfits Rohit Chauhan 
66 Misfits James Murphy 
67 Screaming Yellow Zonkers Oliver Ellis 
68 Screaming Yellow Zonkers Sarah Jankowski 
69 Screaming Yellow Zonkers Becca Kilgore 
70 Screaming Yellow Zonkers Brooke Mella 
71 Screaming Yellow Zonkers Anngelique Wiley 
72 Selecta FC Hector Imul 
73 Selecta FC Olga Imul 
74 Skulduggery Jose Alvarado 
75 Skulduggery Eunice Alvarado 
76 Skulduggery Jarrett Cudd 
77 Skulduggery Greg Curtis 
78 Skulduggery Chad Jaindl 
79 Skulduggery Jeff Johnson 
80 Skulduggery Douglas Linden 
81 Skulduggery Robyn Price 
82 Skulduggery Haley Ritter 
83 Skulduggery Bryant Sneed 
84 Skulduggery William Wayman 
85 Skulduggery Chris Wightman 
86 Wolfpack Brandon Durrah 
87 Wolfpack Robert Williams 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open
Division: Competitive
Sport: Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 9/23/2020
End Date: 12/16/2020
Status: Upcoming
Team Fee:
Player Fee: $70.00
Other Fee Info: First Registration - $70
Additional Registrations - $55
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use