Inicio|Ingresar
2020 - Fall - Coed - Tier 2    (septiembre de 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  2020 - Fall - Coed - Tier 2 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
Maple 321017206-30.667Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Columbus Crew 32102417670.667Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
BSB 422018206-20.500Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Pratt United 211054310.500Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Skulduggery 413025283-30.250Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  2020 - Fall - Coed - Tier 2 Schedule Print
FechaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónTipo de JuegoFuncionarios
mié-sep 30   Skulduggery 5 - 10 BSB Complete Field 1B Regular 
mié-sep 30   Columbus Crew 6 - 7 Maple Complete Field 1B Regular 
mié-oct 7   Columbus Crew 9 - 8 Skulduggery Complete Field 1B Regular 
mié-oct 7   BSB 1 - (Forfeit) 0 Pratt United Complete Field 1B Regular 
mié-oct 14   Skulduggery 9 - 4 Maple Complete Field 1B Regular 
mié-oct 14   BSB 2 - 9 Columbus Crew Complete Field 1B Regular 
mié-oct 21   Pratt United 5 - 3 Skulduggery Complete Field 1B Regular 
mié-oct 21   Maple 6 - 5 BSB Complete Field 1B Regular 
mié-oct 28   Maple  v  Skulduggery 7:30 PM Field 1B Regular 
mié-oct 28   Pratt United  v  Columbus Crew 8:45 PM Field 1B Regular 
mié-nov 4   Skulduggery  v  BSB 7:30 PM Field 1B Regular 
mié-nov 4   Maple  v  Columbus Crew 8:45 PM Field 1B Regular 
mié-nov 11   Skulduggery  v  Columbus Crew 7:30 PM Field 1B Regular 
mié-nov 11   Pratt United  v  BSB 7:30 PM Field 1B Regular 
mié-nov 18   Pratt United  v  Maple 7:30 PM Field 1B Regular 
mié-nov 18   Columbus Crew  v  BSB 8:45 PM Field 1B Regular 
mié-dic 2   Skulduggery  v  Pratt United 7:30 PM Field 1B Regular 
mié-dic 2   Maple  v  BSB 8:45 PM Field 1B Regular 
mié-dic 9   Skulduggery  v  Maple 7:30 PM Field 1B Regular 
mié-dic 9   Pratt United  v  Columbus Crew 8:45 PM Field 1B Regular 
mié-dic 16   Finals #1  v  Finals #2 7:30 PM Field 1B Postseason 

 League Players
 EquipoJugador#
1 BSB Drew Ayers 
2 BSB Daniel Cruz 
3 BSB Sillah Dee 
4 BSB Marvin Feret 
5 BSB Hanna Permenter 
6 BSB Vorasane Phothisane 
7 BSB Caroline Russell 
8 BSB Gary Russell 
9 BSB Lashica Thomas 
10 Columbus Crew Alejandra Arevalo 
11 Columbus Crew Randy Arevalo 
12 Columbus Crew Oscar Gonzalez 
13 Columbus Crew Nalleli Morales 
14 Columbus Crew William Portillo 
15 Columbus Crew Mario Portillo 
16 Columbus Crew Alvaro Resendiz 
17 Columbus Crew Sydney Stanley 
18 Maple Gary Estrada 
19 Maple Ian Fogelman 
20 Maple Ethan Haass 
21 Maple Brittney Hill 
22 Maple Justis Joiner 
23 Maple Ian McNab 
24 Maple Michael Merva 
25 Maple Maggie Ramsey 
26 Skulduggery Jose Alvarado 
27 Skulduggery Eunice Alvarado 
28 Skulduggery Jarrett Cudd 
29 Skulduggery Greg Curtis 
30 Skulduggery Chad Jaindl 
31 Skulduggery Jeff Johnson 
32 Skulduggery Douglas Linden 
33 Skulduggery Robyn Price 
34 Skulduggery Haley Ritter 
35 Skulduggery Bryant Sneed 
36 Skulduggery William Wayman 
37 Skulduggery Chris Wightman 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Adult Coed 21 & Up
Division: Competitive
Sport: Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 9/30/2020
End Date: 12/16/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web de teléfono móvil? Versión móvil | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Política de privacidad | Términos de Uso