Home|Sign In
2021 - Spring - 38+    (February 2021)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  2021 - Spring - 38+ Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
Team 1 - Sneed 6600432018231.000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Team 2 - Julio 6411462813180.667Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Team 3 - Wayman 624028416-130.333Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Team 6 - Vik 624024336-90.333Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Team 5 - Ash 624022326-100.333Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Team 4 - Cudd 614125344-90.167Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  2021 - Spring - 38+ Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Feb 28   Team 1 - Sneed 9 - 5 Team 3 - Wayman Complete Field 2A Regular 
Sun-Feb 28   Team 5 - Ash 5 - 9 Team 2 - Julio Complete Field 2B Regular 
Sun-Feb 28   Team 6 - Vik 4 - 1 Team 4 - Cudd Complete Field 2C Regular 
Sun-Mar 7   Team 4 - Cudd 3 - 3 Team 2 - Julio Complete Field 2A Regular 
Sun-Mar 7   Team 6 - Vik 6 - 4 Team 3 - Wayman Complete Field 2B Regular 
Sun-Mar 7   Team 1 - Sneed 5 - 2 Team 5 - Ash Complete Field 2C Regular 
Sun-Mar 14   Team 1 - Sneed 6 - 2 Team 6 - Vik Complete Field 2A Regular 
Sun-Mar 14   Team 4 - Cudd 2 - 5 Team 5 - Ash Complete Field 2B Regular 
Sun-Mar 14   Team 2 - Julio 7 - 2 Team 3 - Wayman Complete Field 2C Regular 
Sun-Mar 21   Team 2 - Julio 10 - 4 Team 6 - Vik Complete Field 2A Regular 
Sun-Mar 21   Team 1 - Sneed 11 - 6 Team 4 - Cudd Complete Field 2B Regular 
Sun-Mar 21   Team 3 - Wayman 5 - 4 Team 5 - Ash Complete Field 2A Regular 
Sun-Apr 11   Team 5 - Ash 1 - 7 Team 1 - Sneed Complete Field 2A Regular 
Sun-Apr 11   Team 3 - Wayman 7 - 4 Team 6 - Vik Complete Field 2B Regular 
Sun-Apr 11   Team 2 - Julio 6 - 9 Team 4 - Cudd Complete Field 2A Regular 
Sun-Apr 18   Team 5 - Ash 5 - 4 Team 4 - Cudd Complete Field 2A Regular 
Sun-Apr 18   Team 3 - Wayman 5 - 11 Team 2 - Julio Complete Field 2B Regular 
Sun-Apr 18   Team 6 - Vik 4 - 5 Team 1 - Sneed Complete Field 2A Regular 
Sun-Apr 25   Team 6 - Vik  v  Team 2 - Julio 5:00 PM Field 2A Regular 
Sun-Apr 25   Team 4 - Cudd  v  Team 1 - Sneed 5:00 PM Field 2B Regular 
Sun-Apr 25   Team 5 - Ash  v  Team 3 - Wayman 6:15 PM Field 2A Regular 
Sun-May 2   Team 4 - Cudd  v  Team 3 - Wayman 5:00 PM Field 2A Regular 
Sun-May 2   Team 6 - Vik  v  Team 5 - Ash 5:00 PM Field 2B Regular 
Sun-May 2   Team 2 - Julio  v  Team 1 - Sneed 6:15 PM Field 2A Regular 
Sun-May 16   Team 2 - Julio  v  Team 5 - Ash 5:00 PM Field 2A Regular 
Sun-May 16   Team 3 - Wayman  v  Team 1 - Sneed 5:00 PM Field 2B Regular 
Sun-May 16   Team 4 - Cudd  v  Team 6 - Vik 6:15 PM Field 2A Regular 
Sun-May 23   Team 3 - Wayman  v  Team 4 - Cudd 5:00 PM Field 2A Regular 
Sun-May 23   Team 1 - Sneed  v  Team 2 - Julio 5:00 PM Field 2B Regular 
Sun-May 23   Team 5 - Ash  v  Team 6 - Vik 6:15 PM Field 2A Regular 
Sun-May 30   3rd  v  6th 5:00 PM Field 2A Postseason-Quarterfinal 
Sun-May 30   4th  v  5th 6:15 PM Field 2B Postseason-Quarterfinal 
Sun-Jun 6   1st  v  Winner of 4 v 5 5:00 PM Field 2A Postseason-Seminfinal 
Sun-Jun 6   2nd  v  Winner of 3 v 6 6:15 PM Field 2B Postseason-Seminfinal 
Sun-Jun 13   Winner 1st Semi  v  Winner 2nd Semi 6:15 PM Field 2A Postseason-Final 

 League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Team 1 - Sneed Christopher Alford 
2 Team 1 - Sneed Jose Bueno 
3 Team 1 - Sneed Jason Frisina 
4 Team 1 - Sneed Franklin Galeano 
5 Team 1 - Sneed John Harford 
6 Team 1 - Sneed Carlos Jimenez (B) 
7 Team 1 - Sneed Benjamin Kosal 
8 Team 1 - Sneed Stephen Magennis 
9 Team 1 - Sneed Diego Niekrasas 
10 Team 1 - Sneed Bryant Sneed 
11 Team 2 - Julio Edozie Anusionwu 
12 Team 2 - Julio William Byrd 
13 Team 2 - Julio Roberto Caligaris 
14 Team 2 - Julio John Ellison 
15 Team 2 - Julio Edder Garcia 
16 Team 2 - Julio Eleazar Garcia 
17 Team 2 - Julio Julio Gonzalez 
18 Team 2 - Julio Carlos Orozco 
19 Team 2 - Julio gerald tuyo 
20 Team 3 - Wayman Drew Ayers 
21 Team 3 - Wayman Javier Castillo 
22 Team 3 - Wayman David Flowers 
23 Team 3 - Wayman Ramon Guerrero 
24 Team 3 - Wayman Douglas Linden 
25 Team 3 - Wayman simon Miguel-Romero 
26 Team 3 - Wayman Vicente Perez 
27 Team 3 - Wayman Jason Perry 
28 Team 3 - Wayman Jesus Ramos 
29 Team 3 - Wayman William Wayman 
30 Team 4 - Cudd Bill Bailey 
31 Team 4 - Cudd Luis Barrios 
32 Team 4 - Cudd Jarrett Cudd 
33 Team 4 - Cudd Edwin Feria 
34 Team 4 - Cudd jose gonzalez 
35 Team 4 - Cudd Darren Monaco 
36 Team 4 - Cudd Baldemar Olivares 
37 Team 4 - Cudd Francisco Perez 
38 Team 4 - Cudd Rony Ramirez 
39 Team 4 - Cudd Chris Shadburn 
40 Team 5 - Ash Jason Bernich 
41 Team 5 - Ash Randy Blades 
42 Team 5 - Ash Walter Capozucca 
43 Team 5 - Ash Herminio Hernandez 
44 Team 5 - Ash Ash Jain 
45 Team 5 - Ash Biggs Lydiate 
46 Team 5 - Ash Carlos Mora 
47 Team 5 - Ash German Tejada 
48 Team 5 - Ash Kent Wiggins 
49 Team 5 - Ash isaias zamudio 
50 Team 6 - Vik Joe-Kwesi Akyempong 
51 Team 6 - Vik Josiah Brower 
52 Team 6 - Vik Vik Chhokar 
53 Team 6 - Vik Carlos Gonzalez 
54 Team 6 - Vik Jesus Lopez 
55 Team 6 - Vik Jose j Medina 
56 Team 6 - Vik Pedro Munoz 
57 Team 6 - Vik Diego Penha 
58 Team 6 - Vik Jason Robertson 
59 Team 6 - Vik John Shull 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys
Division: Competitive
Sport: Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2/28/2021
End Date: 6/13/2021
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use