Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Programa
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
League
2021 - Spring - 38+
(
febrero de 2021
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2021 - Spring - 38+ Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Team 1 - Sneed
10
7
2
1
69
51
22
18
0.700
Team 2 - Julio
10
6
2
2
70
50
20
20
0.600
Team 4 - Cudd
10
5
4
1
58
48
16
10
0.500
Team 5 - Ash
10
4
6
0
42
51
12
-9
0.400
Team 6 - Vik
10
3
7
0
39
55
9
-16
0.300
Team 3 - Wayman
10
3
7
0
49
72
9
-23
0.300
2021 - Spring - 38+ Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
dom-feb 28
Team 1 - Sneed
9 - 5
Team 3 - Wayman
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
dom-feb 28
Team 5 - Ash
5 - 9
Team 2 - Julio
Complete
Field 2B
Regular
dom-feb 28
Team 6 - Vik
4 - 1
Team 4 - Cudd
Complete
Field 2C
Regular
dom-mar 7
Team 4 - Cudd
3 - 3
Team 2 - Julio
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
dom-mar 7
Team 6 - Vik
6 - 4
Team 3 - Wayman
Complete
Field 2B
Regular
dom-mar 7
Team 1 - Sneed
5 - 2
Team 5 - Ash
Complete
Field 2C
Regular
dom-mar 14
Team 1 - Sneed
6 - 2
Team 6 - Vik
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
dom-mar 14
Team 4 - Cudd
2 - 5
Team 5 - Ash
Complete
Field 2B
Regular
dom-mar 14
Team 2 - Julio
7 - 2
Team 3 - Wayman
Complete
Field 2C
Regular
dom-mar 21
Team 2 - Julio
10 - 4
Team 6 - Vik
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
dom-mar 21
Team 1 - Sneed
11 - 6
Team 4 - Cudd
Complete
Field 2B
Regular
dom-mar 21
Team 3 - Wayman
5 - 4
Team 5 - Ash
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
dom-abr 11
Team 5 - Ash
1 - 7
Team 1 - Sneed
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
dom-abr 11
Team 3 - Wayman
7 - 4
Team 6 - Vik
Complete
Field 2B
Regular
dom-abr 11
Team 2 - Julio
6 - 9
Team 4 - Cudd
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
dom-abr 18
Team 5 - Ash
5 - 4
Team 4 - Cudd
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
dom-abr 18
Team 3 - Wayman
5 - 11
Team 2 - Julio
Complete
Field 2B
Regular
dom-abr 18
Team 6 - Vik
4 - 5
Team 1 - Sneed
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
dom-abr 25
Team 6 - Vik
3 - 5
Team 2 - Julio
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
dom-abr 25
Team 4 - Cudd
9 - 3
Team 1 - Sneed
Complete
Field 2B
Regular
dom-abr 25
Team 5 - Ash
6 - 3
Team 3 - Wayman
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
dom-may 2
Team 4 - Cudd
10 - 1
Team 3 - Wayman
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
dom-may 2
Team 6 - Vik
6 - 3
Team 5 - Ash
Complete
Field 2B
Regular
dom-may 2
Team 2 - Julio
2 - 7
Team 1 - Sneed
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
dom-may 16
Team 2 - Julio
8 - 3
Team 5 - Ash
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
dom-may 16
Team 3 - Wayman
11 - 7
Team 1 - Sneed
Complete
Field 2B
Regular
dom-may 16
Team 4 - Cudd
6 - 4
Team 6 - Vik
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
dom-may 23
Team 3 - Wayman
6 - 8
Team 4 - Cudd
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
dom-may 23
Team 1 - Sneed
9 - 9
Team 2 - Julio
Complete
Field 2B
Regular
dom-may 23
Team 5 - Ash
8 - 2
Team 6 - Vik
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
mié-jun 2
Team 5 - Ash
10 - 3
Team 6 - Vik
Complete
Field 2B
Postseason-Quarterfinal
mié-jun 2
Team 4 - Cudd
12 - 6
Team 3 - Wayman
Complete
Field 2A
Postseason-Quarterfinal
dom-jun 6
Team 1 - Sneed
11 - 3
Team 5 - Ash
Complete
Field 2A
Postseason-Seminfinal
dom-jun 6
Team 2 - Julio
6 - 7
Team 4 - Cudd
Complete
Field 2B
Postseason-Seminfinal
dom-jun 13
Team 1 - Sneed
5 - 3
Team 4 - Cudd
Complete
Field 2A
Postseason-Final
League Players
Equipo
Jugador
#
1
Team 1 - Sneed
Christopher Alford
2
Team 1 - Sneed
Jose Bueno
3
Team 1 - Sneed
Jason Frisina
4
Team 1 - Sneed
Franklin Galeano
5
Team 1 - Sneed
John Harford
6
Team 1 - Sneed
Carlos Jimenez (B)
7
Team 1 - Sneed
Benjamin Kosal
8
Team 1 - Sneed
Stephen Magennis
9
Team 1 - Sneed
Diego Niekrasas
10
Team 1 - Sneed
Bryant Sneed
11
Team 2 - Julio
Edozie Anusionwu
12
Team 2 - Julio
william byrd
13
Team 2 - Julio
Roberto Caligaris
14
Team 2 - Julio
John Ellison
15
Team 2 - Julio
Eleazar Garcia
16
Team 2 - Julio
Edder Garcia (B)
17
Team 2 - Julio
Julio Gonzalez
18
Team 2 - Julio
Carlos Orozco
19
Team 2 - Julio
Gerald Tuyo
20
Team 3 - Wayman
Drew Ayers
21
Team 3 - Wayman
Javier Castillo (C)
22
Team 3 - Wayman
David Flowers
23
Team 3 - Wayman
Ramon Guerrero
24
Team 3 - Wayman
Douglas Linden
25
Team 3 - Wayman
simon Miguel-Romero
26
Team 3 - Wayman
Vicente Perez
27
Team 3 - Wayman
Jason Perry
28
Team 3 - Wayman
Jesus Ramos
29
Team 3 - Wayman
William Wayman
30
Team 4 - Cudd
Bill Bailey
31
Team 4 - Cudd
Luis Barrios
32
Team 4 - Cudd
Jarrett Cudd
33
Team 4 - Cudd
Edwin Feria
34
Team 4 - Cudd
Jose Gonzalez
35
Team 4 - Cudd
Darren Monaco
36
Team 4 - Cudd
Baldemar Olivares
37
Team 4 - Cudd
Francisco Perez
38
Team 4 - Cudd
Rony Ramirez
39
Team 4 - Cudd
Chris Shadburn
40
Team 5 - Ash
Jason Bernich
41
Team 5 - Ash
Randy Blades
42
Team 5 - Ash
Walter Capozucca
43
Team 5 - Ash
Herminio Hernandez
44
Team 5 - Ash
Ash Jain
45
Team 5 - Ash
Biggs Lydiate (B)
46
Team 5 - Ash
Carlos Mora
47
Team 5 - Ash
German Tejada
48
Team 5 - Ash
Kent Wiggins
49
Team 5 - Ash
Isaias Zamudio
50
Team 6 - Vik
Joe-Kwesi Akyempong
51
Team 6 - Vik
Josiah Brower
52
Team 6 - Vik
Vik Chhokar
53
Team 6 - Vik
Carlos Gonzalez
54
Team 6 - Vik
Jesus Lopez Garcia
55
Team 6 - Vik
Jose j Medina
56
Team 6 - Vik
Pedro Munoz
57
Team 6 - Vik
Diego Penha
58
Team 6 - Vik
Jason Robertson
59
Team 6 - Vik
John Shull
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys
Division:
Competitive
Sport:
Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
2/28/2021
End Date:
6/20/2021
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: