Home|Sign In
2021 - Spring - Open    (March 2021)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  2021 - Spring - Open Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Mar 7   VNU 9 - 3 Whinsec Complete Field 2B Regular 
Sun-Mar 7   Unknown FC 0 - 5 Columbus Chiefs FC Complete Field 2D Regular 
Sun-Mar 7   Inter Columbus 4 - 4 Penguins Complete Field 2C Regular 
Sun-Mar 7   FC Gunners 4 - 4 Supreme Team Complete Field 2D Regular 
Sun-Mar 14   Selecta 11 - 8 Unknown FC Complete Field 2C Regular 
Sun-Mar 14   Supreme Team 0 - 0 Columbus Chiefs FC Complete Field 2D Regular 
Sun-Mar 14   Whinsec 2 7 - 7 VNU Complete Field 2C Regular 
Sun-Mar 14   Penguins 3 - 2 FC Gunners Complete Field 2D Regular 
Sun-Mar 21   Whinsec 2  v  Columbus Chiefs FC Result Pending Field 2B Regular 
Sun-Mar 21   Whinsec  v  Selecta Result Pending Field 2C Regular 
Sun-Mar 21   FC Gunners  v  VNU Result Pending Field 2D Regular 
Sun-Mar 21   Supreme Team  v  Penguins Result Pending Field 2C Regular 
Sun-Mar 21   Unknown FC  v  Inter Columbus Result Pending Field 2D Regular 
Sun-Mar 28   VNU P Columbus Chiefs FC Postponed Field 2B Regular 
Sun-Mar 28   Penguins P Selecta Postponed Field 2C Regular 
Sun-Mar 28   Whinsec 2 P Whinsec Postponed Field 2D Regular 
Sun-Mar 28   FC Gunners P Unknown FC Postponed Field 2C Regular 
Sun-Mar 28   Supreme Team P Inter Columbus Postponed Field 2D Regular 
Sun-Apr 11   Columbus Chiefs FC  v  Selecta Result Pending Field 2B Regular 
Sun-Apr 11   Whinsec 2  v  Inter Columbus Result Pending Field 2B Regular 
Sun-Apr 11   Penguins  v  VNU Result Pending Field 2D Regular 
Sun-Apr 11   Supreme Team  v  Unknown FC Result Pending Field 2D Regular 
Sun-Apr 11   FC Gunners  v  Whinsec Result Pending Field 2D Regular 
Sun-Apr 18   Penguins  v  Unknown FC Result Pending Field 2B Regular 
Sun-Apr 18   Selecta  v  Whinsec Result Pending Field 2C Regular 
Sun-Apr 18   Inter Columbus  v  Columbus Chiefs FC Result Pending Field 2D Regular 
Sun-Apr 18   Supreme Team  v  Whinsec 2 Result Pending Field 2C Regular 
Sun-Apr 18   VNU  v  FC Gunners Result Pending Field 2D Regular 
Sun-Apr 25   FC Gunners  v  Selecta 6:15 PM Field 2B Regular 
Sun-Apr 25   Penguins  v  Whinsec 6:15 PM Field 2C Regular 
Sun-Apr 25   Inter Columbus  v  Columbus Chiefs FC 6:15 PM Field 2D Regular 
Sun-Apr 25   VNU  v  Unknown FC 7:30 PM Field 2C Regular 
Sun-Apr 25   Whinsec 2  v  Supreme Team 7:30 PM Field 2D Regular 
Sun-May 2   Selecta  v  Unknown FC 6:15 PM Field 2B Regular 
Sun-May 2   Whinsec 2  v  Penguins 6:15 PM Field 2C Regular 
Sun-May 2   Whinsec  v  Inter Columbus 6:15 PM Field 2D Regular 
Sun-May 2   FC Gunners  v  Columbus Chiefs FC 7:30 PM Field 2C Regular 
Sun-May 2   Supreme Team  v  VNU 7:30 PM Field 2D Regular 
Sun-May 9   Selecta  v  Unknown FC 6:15 PM Field 2B Regular 
Sun-May 9   Whinsec  v  Supreme Team 6:15 PM Field 2C Regular 
Sun-May 9   Penguins  v  Columbus Chiefs FC 6:15 PM Field 2D Regular 
Sun-May 9   Unknown FC  v  Whinsec 2 7:30 PM Field 2C Regular 
Sun-May 9   Inter Columbus  v  FC Gunners 7:30 PM Field 2D Regular 
Sun-May 16   #3 vs  v  #6 6:15 PM Field 2B Postseason 
Sun-May 16   #4vs  v  #5 6:15 PM Field 2D Postseason 
Sun-May 16   #1 vs  v  #8 7:30 PM Field 2C Postseason 
Sun-May 16   #2 vs  v  #7 7:30 PM Field 2D Postseason 
Sun-May 23   #2v #7 winner  v  vs #3 v #6 winner 6:15 PM Field 2D Postseason 
Sun-May 23   #1 v #8 winner  v  #4 v #5 winner 7:30 PM Field 2C Postseason 
Sun-May 30   final  v  final 7:30 PM Field 2D Postseason 

 League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Columbus Chiefs FC Sergio Barragan 
2 Columbus Chiefs FC Tony Barragan 
3 Columbus Chiefs FC Jimmy Barrera 
4 Columbus Chiefs FC Alan Bayon 
5 Columbus Chiefs FC Andres Espinoza 
6 Columbus Chiefs FC Grant Gilbert 
7 Columbus Chiefs FC Jonathan Mann 
8 Columbus Chiefs FC Brock Martin 
9 Columbus Chiefs FC Ronnie Rose 
10 Columbus Chiefs FC Salvador Sanchez 
11 Columbus Chiefs FC Jonah Thomason 
12 Columbus Chiefs FC Phong Vo 
13 DRAFT Aljon IMPERIAL ROGERS 
14 DRAFT John Wilson 
15 FC Gunners zach corcoran 
16 FC Gunners Sebastian Henao 
17 FC Gunners David Hernadez 
18 FC Gunners Jeremy Hetzel 
19 FC Gunners Saige Julien 
20 FC Gunners Marcus Powell 
21 FC Gunners Jesus Ramos 
22 FC Gunners David Varas 
23 FC Gunners isaias zamudio 
24 FC Gunners Freddy Zamudio 
25 Inter Columbus Carlos Almanza 
26 Inter Columbus Tony Barragan 
27 Inter Columbus Jimmy Barrera 
28 Inter Columbus Steven Fuentes 
29 Inter Columbus Roger Gonzalez 
30 Inter Columbus Oscar Gonzalez 
31 Inter Columbus jose gonzalez 
32 Inter Columbus Pablo Platero 
33 Inter Columbus Hector O Zamudio-Facio 
34 Penguins Robert Barrera 
35 Penguins Manuel Bouza 
36 Penguins Ricardo Cardona 
37 Penguins Adan Figueroa 
38 Penguins Cecilio Gordillo Alvarez 
39 Penguins Hector Imul 
40 Penguins Nicanor Ixcoy 
41 Penguins Daniel Ixcoy 
42 Penguins Martin Pu 
43 Penguins Diego Rivas 
44 Penguins Mike Zarat 
45 Penguins Dwight Zarat 
46 Supreme Team Jonathan Alvarez 
47 Supreme Team daniel asher 
48 Supreme Team MARIO Catuy 
49 Supreme Team Yader Fletes 
50 Supreme Team eric Gutliph 
51 Supreme Team Gage Leatherwood 
52 Supreme Team Adriel Martinez 
53 Supreme Team Alonzo May 
54 Supreme Team Patricio Niekrasas 
55 Supreme Team Federico Niekrasas 
56 Supreme Team Jose Perez 
57 Supreme Team Genaro Vazquez 
58 Unknown FC Gary Estrada 
59 Unknown FC Brian Feliciano 
60 Unknown FC Sang Huynh 
61 Unknown FC Dylan Marx 
62 Unknown FC Ian R McNab 
63 Unknown FC Ruben Parada-Echeverry 
64 Unknown FC Vorasane Phothisane 
65 VNU Caleb Bell 
66 VNU Mo Diop 
67 VNU Brandon Durrah 
68 VNU Gage Fain 
69 VNU Ruben Garcia-Molina 
70 VNU Aljon IMPERIAL ROGERS 
71 VNU Kevin McGuire 
72 VNU Robert Williams 
73 Whinsec Alfredo Arce 
74 Whinsec Cameron Bennett 
75 Whinsec Randall Blades 
76 Whinsec Vinicius Cooper 
77 Whinsec Jesus Ferreira 
78 Whinsec Izaguirre I 
79 Whinsec Juan Medina 
80 Whinsec Rolly Sanchez 
81 Whinsec Jorge Ivan Vargas 
82 Whinsec Joel Zavala 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys
Division: Competitive
Sport: Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 3/7/2021
End Date: 6/27/2021
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use