Home|Sign In
2022 - Spring - 38+    (February 2022)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament
2022 - Spring - 38+ Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
Team 2 - Shadburn 10910803727430.900Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Team 5 - Linden 10820624824140.800Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Team 4 - Cudd 10460495612-70.400Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Team 3 - Maholick 1037037549-170.300Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Team 6 - Wayman 1037022399-170.300Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Team 1 - Bailey 1037048648-160.300Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
2022 - Spring - 38+ Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Feb 27   Team 1 - Bailey 9 - 3 Team 3 - Maholick Complete 1A Regular 
Sun-Feb 27   Team 5 - Linden 6 - 12 Team 2 - Shadburn Complete 1C Regular 
Sun-Feb 27   Team 6 - Wayman 6 - 3 Team 4 - Cudd Complete 1B Regular 
Sun-Mar 6   Team 1 - Bailey 5 - 9 Team 5 - Linden Complete 1B Regular 
Sun-Mar 6   Team 4 - Cudd 3 - 14 Team 2 - Shadburn Complete 1C Regular 
Sun-Mar 6   Team 6 - Wayman 2 - 4 Team 3 - Maholick Complete 1D Regular 
Sun-Mar 13   Team 2 - Shadburn 7 - 3 Team 3 - Maholick Complete 1B Regular 
Sun-Mar 13   Team 4 - Cudd 5 - 6 Team 5 - Linden Complete 1C Regular 
Sun-Mar 13   Team 1 - Bailey 5 - 2 Team 6 - Wayman Complete 1D Regular 
Sun-Mar 20   Team 3 - Maholick 3 - 5 Team 5 - Linden Complete 1C Regular 
Sun-Mar 20   Team 2 - Shadburn 8 - 0 Team 6 - Wayman Complete 1D Regular 
Sun-Mar 20   Team 1 - Bailey 4 - 11 Team 4 - Cudd Complete 1B Regular 
Sun-Mar 27   Team 1 - Bailey 6 - 8 Team 2 - Shadburn Complete 1C Regular 
Sun-Mar 27   Team 5 - Linden 2 - 0 Team 6 - Wayman Complete 1D Regular 
Sun-Mar 27   Team 3 - Maholick 3 - 6 Team 4 - Cudd Complete 1B Regular 
Sun-Apr 10   Team 2 - Shadburn 4 - 7 Team 4 - Cudd Complete 1C Regular 
Sun-Apr 10   Team 5 - Linden 9 - 7 Team 1 - Bailey Complete 1D Regular 
Sun-Apr 10   Team 3 - Maholick 4 - 2 Team 6 - Wayman Complete 1B Regular 
Sun-Apr 24   Team 6 - Wayman 2 - 8 Team 2 - Shadburn Complete 1B Regular 
Sun-Apr 24   Team 5 - Linden 9 - 3 Team 3 - Maholick Complete 1D Regular 
Sun-Apr 24   Team 4 - Cudd 4 - 5 Team 1 - Bailey Complete 1C Regular 
Sun-May 1   Team 2 - Shadburn 9 - 3 Team 1 - Bailey Complete 1B Regular 
Sun-May 1   Team 4 - Cudd 6 - 3 Team 3 - Maholick Complete 1D Regular 
Sun-May 1   Team 6 - Wayman 3 - 5 Team 5 - Linden Complete 1C Regular 
Sun-May 15   Team 4 - Cudd 0 - 4 Team 6 - Wayman Complete 1C Regular 
Sun-May 15   Team 2 - Shadburn 6 - 4 Team 5 - Linden Complete 1D Regular 
Sun-May 15   Team 3 - Maholick 8 - 4 Team 1 - Bailey Complete 1B Regular 
Sun-May 22   Team 6 - Wayman 1 - (Forfeit) 0 Team 1 - Bailey Complete Field 9A Regular 
Sun-May 22   Team 3 - Maholick 3 - 4 Team 2 - Shadburn Complete Field 9B Regular 
Sun-May 22   Team 5 - Linden 7 - 4 Team 4 - Cudd Complete Field 9A Regular 
Sun-Jun 5   Team 4 - Cudd 3 - 4 Team 1 - Bailey Complete Field 9A Postseason-Quarterfinals 
Sun-Jun 5   Team 3 - Maholick 4 - 2 Team 6 - Wayman Complete Field 9B Postseason-Q 
Sun-Jun 12   Team 1 - Bailey 2 - 6 Team 5 - Linden Complete Field 9A Postseason-Semifnal 
Sun-Jun 12   Team 3 - Maholick 6 - 3 Team 2 - Shadburn Complete Field 9B Postseason-Semifnal 
Sun-Jun 19   Team 3 - Maholick 6 - 4 Team 5 - Linden Complete Field 9A Postseason-Final 
League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Team 1 - Bailey William Bailey 
2 Team 1 - Bailey Shawn Boeckh 
3 Team 1 - Bailey Eleazar García 
4 Team 1 - Bailey Pedro Godinez 
5 Team 1 - Bailey Michael Lydiate 
6 Team 1 - Bailey Eric Steinhauser 
7 Team 1 - Bailey PLUTARCO TELLES 
8 Team 1 - Bailey cayetano Vasquez 
9 Team 1 - Bailey Kent Wiggins 
10 Team 1 - Bailey Isaias Zamudio 
11 Team 2 - Shadburn Joe-Kwesi Akyempong 
12 Team 2 - Shadburn Roberto Caligaris 
13 Team 2 - Shadburn Jason Frisina 
14 Team 2 - Shadburn Ramon Guerrero 
15 Team 2 - Shadburn Simon Miguel Romero 
16 Team 2 - Shadburn Vicente Perez 
17 Team 2 - Shadburn Jesus Ramos 
18 Team 2 - Shadburn Franklin Ruiz Mori 
19 Team 2 - Shadburn Potatoe Shadburn 
20 Team 2 - Shadburn Bryant Sneed 
21 Team 3 - Maholick Walter Capozucca 
22 Team 3 - Maholick Carlos Fernandez 
23 Team 3 - Maholick Franklin Galeano 
24 Team 3 - Maholick Edder Garcia 
25 Team 3 - Maholick Ashwini Jain 
26 Team 3 - Maholick James Maholick 
27 Team 3 - Maholick Mark Maholick 
28 Team 3 - Maholick Darren Monaco 
29 Team 3 - Maholick Emilio Navarrete 
30 Team 3 - Maholick Dominick Perkins 
31 Team 4 - Cudd Edozie Anusionwu 
32 Team 4 - Cudd Billy Byrd 
33 Team 4 - Cudd Mac Cantrell 
34 Team 4 - Cudd Jarrett Cudd 
35 Team 4 - Cudd James Grady 
36 Team 4 - Cudd brian hale 
37 Team 4 - Cudd Donald Howse 
38 Team 4 - Cudd Benjamin Kosal 
39 Team 4 - Cudd James Murphy 
40 Team 4 - Cudd Dave Walker 
41 Team 5 - Linden Luis Barrios 
42 Team 5 - Linden John Ellison 
43 Team 5 - Linden David Flowers 
44 Team 5 - Linden PAUL GARRARD 
45 Team 5 - Linden John Harford 
46 Team 5 - Linden David Henke 
47 Team 5 - Linden Fredrick Johnson 
48 Team 5 - Linden Douglas Linden 
49 Team 5 - Linden Francisco Perez 
50 Team 5 - Linden Efrain Ramos 
51 Team 6 - Wayman Christopher Alford 
52 Team 6 - Wayman Drew Ayers 
53 Team 6 - Wayman Vik Chhokar 
54 Team 6 - Wayman Sia Etemadi 
55 Team 6 - Wayman Danny Jones 
56 Team 6 - Wayman Troy Keller 
57 Team 6 - Wayman Jesus Lopez Garcia 
58 Team 6 - Wayman Edwin Montoya 
59 Team 6 - Wayman Nojan Valadi 
60 Team 6 - Wayman William Wayman 

Yellow Cards
 TeamPlayer#Yellow Cards
1Team 4 - CuddJarrett Cudd 1
2Team 2 - ShadburnJoe-Kwesi Akyempong 1
3Team 2 - ShadburnRoberto Caligaris 1
4Team 6 - WaymanSia Etemadi 1

Red Cards
 TeamPlayer#Red Cards
1Team 3 - MaholickFranklin Galeano 1

 
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2022 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use