Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Schedule
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2022 - Spring - Open
(
February 2022
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Player Stats
2022 - Spring - Open Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
FBFC
10
8
2
0
62
24
24
38
0.800
Supreme Team
10
8
2
0
47
29
24
18
0.800
Penguins
10
7
3
0
52
54
21
-2
0.700
CKE
10
4
6
0
30
31
9
-1
0.400
Aviators
10
3
7
0
33
66
9
-33
0.300
Columbus SC
10
0
10
0
11
31
-7
-20
0.000
2022 - Spring - Open Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Feb 27
Aviators
8 - 10
Penguins
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
Sun-Feb 27
Columbus SC
5 - 7
Supreme Team
Complete
Field 2B
Regular
Sun-Feb 27
CKE
4 - 7
FBFC
Complete
Field 2C
Regular
Sun-Mar 6
Supreme Team
2 - 6
FBFC
Complete
Field 2C
Regular
Sun-Mar 6
Aviators
8 - 11
CKE
Complete
Field 2D
Regular
Sun-Mar 6
Columbus SC
4 - 9
Penguins
Complete
Field 2C
Regular
Sun-Mar 13
FBFC
14 - 2
Penguins
Complete
Field 2B
Regular
Sun-Mar 13
Aviators
1 - (Forfeit) 0
Columbus SC
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
Sun-Mar 13
Supreme Team
5 - 2
CKE
Complete
Field 2C
Regular
Sun-Mar 20
FBFC
8 - 2
Columbus SC
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
Sun-Mar 20
Penguins
6 - 5
CKE
Complete
Field 2B
Regular
Sun-Mar 20
Aviators
2 - 12
Supreme Team
Complete
Field 2D
Regular
Sun-Mar 27
CKE
1 - (Forfeit) 0
Columbus SC
Complete
Field 2C
Regular
Sun-Mar 27
Penguins
6 - 5
Supreme Team
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
Sun-Mar 27
Aviators
1 - 12
FBFC
Complete
Field 2C
Regular
Sun-Apr 10
CKE
(Forfeit) 0 - 1
Aviators
Complete
Field 2B
Regular
Sun-Apr 10
Penguins
1 - (Forfeit) 0
Columbus SC
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
Sun-Apr 10
FBFC
1 - 3
Supreme Team
Complete
Field 2B
Regular
Sun-Apr 24
Supreme Team
8 - 5
Aviators
Complete
Field 2C
Regular
Sun-Apr 24
CKE
6 - 2
Penguins
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
Sun-Apr 24
Columbus SC
(Forfeit) 0 - 1
FBFC
Complete
Field 2C
Regular
Sun-May 1
Supreme Team
3 - 2
Penguins
Complete
Field 2C
Regular
Sun-May 1
Columbus SC
(Forfeit) 0 - 1
CKE
Complete
Field 2C
Regular
Sun-May 1
FBFC
6 - 3
Aviators
Complete
Field 2D
Regular
Sun-May 15
Supreme Team
1 - (Forfeit) 0
Columbus SC
Complete
Field 2B
Regular
Sun-May 15
Penguins
7 - 3
Aviators
Complete
Field 2C
Regular
Sun-May 15
FBFC
1 - (Forfeit) 0
CKE
Complete
Field 2A
Regular
Sun-May 22
CKE
(Forfeit) 0 - 1
Supreme Team
Complete
Field 9A
Regular
Sun-May 22
Penguins
7 - 6
FBFC
Complete
Field 9B
Regular
Sun-May 22
Columbus SC
(Forfeit) 0 - 1
Aviators
Complete
Field 9B
Regular
Sun-Jun 5
FBFC (1)
3 - 4
CKE (4)
Complete
Field 9A
Postseason-Semifnal
Sun-Jun 5
Supreme (2)
3 - 4
Penguins (3)
Complete
Field 9B
Postseason-Semifnal
Sun-Jun 12
Winner #1 v #4
v
Winner #2 v #3
Result Pending
Field 9A
Postseason-Final
Cards
Team
Player
#
Yellow
Red
1
FBFC
Alexander Kim
3
0
2
FBFC
Billy Werthman
1
0
3
Penguins
Hector Fredy Imul
1
0
4
Aviators
Jack Walling
1
0
5
CKE
Kevin McGuire
2
0
6
CKE
Mo Diop
1
0