Home|Sign In
2022 - Summer - Open    (July 2022)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament Register Online
2022 - Summer - Open Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
CKE 4400291112181.000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
FBFC 421125147110.500Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Supreme Team 302112161-40.000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Undertakers 30305300-250.000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
2022 - Summer - Open Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Jul 26   CKE 5 - 4 Supreme Team Complete 1A Regular 
Tue-Jul 26   Undertakers 1 - 10 FBFC Complete 1A Regular 
Fri-Jul 29   CKE 11 - 1 Undertakers Complete 1B Regular 
Fri-Jul 29   FBFC 4 - 4 Supreme Team Complete 1B Regular 
Tue-Aug 2   CKE 6 - 2 FBFC Complete 1A Regular 
Tue-Aug 2   Supreme Team  v  Undertakers Result Pending 1A Regular 
Fri-Aug 5   FBFC 9 - 3 Undertakers Complete 1B Regular 
Fri-Aug 5   Supreme Team 4 - 7 CKE Complete 1B Regular 
Tue-Aug 9   Supreme Team  v  FBFC Result Pending 1A Regular 
Tue-Aug 9   Undertakers  v  CKE Result Pending 1A Regular 
Fri-Aug 12   Undertakers  v  Supreme Team 7:15 PM 1B Regular 
Fri-Aug 12   CKE  v  FBFC 8:30 PM 1B Regular 
Tue-Aug 16   Supreme Team  v  CKE 7:15 PM 1A Regular 
Tue-Aug 16   FBFC  v  Undertakers 8:30 PM 1A Regular 
Fri-Aug 19   Undertakers  v  CKE 7:15 PM 1B Regular 
Fri-Aug 19   Supreme Team  v  FBFC 8:30 PM 1B Regular 
Tue-Aug 23   FBFC  v  CKE 7:15 PM 1A Regular 
Tue-Aug 23   Undertakers  v  Supreme Team 8:30 PM 1A Regular 
Fri-Aug 26   #1  v  #2 7:15 PM 1B Postseason-Championship 
Fri-Aug 26   #3  v  #4 8:30 PM 1B Postseason-Consolation 
League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 CKE Archie Bayon 
2 CKE Manuel Bouza 
3 CKE Rolando Callender 
4 CKE Mo Diop 
5 CKE Brandon Durrah 
6 CKE Mesoly Giron 
7 CKE Alex Lubien 
8 CKE Kevin McGuire 
9 CKE Joshua Morris 
10 CKE Amilius Pierce 
11 CKE Harold Villalta 
12 FBFC William Akoo 
13 FBFC Juan Arango 
14 FBFC Benson Augustin 
15 FBFC Miles Capehart 
16 FBFC Cruz Garcia 
17 FBFC Henry Kandakai 
18 FBFC Alexander Kim 
19 FBFC Carmel Nezien 
20 FBFC Derek Pyle 
21 FBFC Augustine Siegel 
22 FBFC William Werthman 
23 Supreme Team Jonathan Alvarez 
24 Supreme Team john clark auer 
25 Supreme Team Yader Fletes 
26 Supreme Team Sang Huynh 
27 Supreme Team Alonzo May 
28 Supreme Team Ian McNab 
29 Supreme Team Brad McNab 
30 Supreme Team Federico Niekrasas 
31 Supreme Team Jose Perez 
32 Supreme Team Natheir Salman 
33 Supreme Team Joshua Scott 
34 Supreme Team Gavin Stewart 
35 Undertakers Gardy Anger 
36 Undertakers Luigi Devoto 
37 Undertakers Tyler Dunn 
38 Undertakers Sia Etemadi 
39 Undertakers Franklin Galeano 
40 Undertakers Edder Garcia 
41 Undertakers Yap Ting Han 
42 Undertakers Nam Le 
43 Undertakers Ryan McKee 
44 Undertakers Marc Renelus 
45 Undertakers Alexander Todd 
46 Undertakers Bryan Xavier 

Yellow Cards
 TeamPlayer#Yellow Cards
1FBFCDerek Pyle 1
2CKEMesoly Giron 1
3Supreme TeamNatheir Salman 1

Red Cards
 TeamPlayer#Red Cards
1Supreme TeamJoshua Scott 1

 
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2022 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use