Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Schedule
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2022 - Summer - Coed - Tier 2
(
July 2022
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2022 - Summer - Coed - Tier 2 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Grash Kickers
9
6
2
1
50
43
19
7
0.667
CKE
9
5
4
0
60
38
14
22
0.556
Skulduggery
9
3
5
1
44
51
10
-7
0.333
IFEC
9
3
6
0
23
45
9
-22
0.333
2022 - Summer - Coed - Tier 2 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Wed-Jul 27
CKE
7 - 3
Skulduggery
Complete
8A
Regular
Wed-Jul 27
Grash Kickers
4 - 1
IFEC
Complete
8C
Regular
Sun-Jul 31
CKE
6 - 1
IFEC
Complete
8A
Regular
Sun-Jul 31
Skulduggery
3 - 5
Grash Kickers
Complete
8C
Regular
Wed-Aug 3
Grash Kickers
1 - 1
Skulduggery
Complete
8A
Regular
Wed-Aug 3
IFEC
2 - 8
CKE
Complete
8C
Regular
Sun-Aug 7
CKE
12 - 1
Grash Kickers
Complete
8A
Regular
Sun-Aug 7
IFEC
2 - 8
Skulduggery
Complete
8C
Regular
Wed-Aug 10
Skulduggery
0 - 4
IFEC
Complete
8A
Regular
Wed-Aug 10
CKE
4 - 7
Grash Kickers
Complete
8C
Regular
Sun-Aug 14
IFEC
3 - 10
Grash Kickers
Complete
8A
Regular
Sun-Aug 14
Skulduggery
4 - 10
CKE
Complete
8C
Regular
Wed-Aug 17
Skulduggery
11 - 7
CKE
Complete
8A
Regular
Wed-Aug 17
IFEC
3 - 5
Grash Kickers
Complete
8C
Regular
Sun-Aug 21
IFEC
1 - (Forfeit) 0
CKE
Complete
8A
Regular
Sun-Aug 21
Grash Kickers
9 - 10
Skulduggery
Complete
8C
Regular
Wed-Aug 24
Grash Kickers
8 - 6
CKE
Complete
8A
Regular
Wed-Aug 24
Skulduggery
4 - 6
IFEC
Complete
8C
Regular
Sun-Aug 28
#3 - Skulduggery
6 - 4
#4 - IFEC
Complete
8C
Postseason-Consolation
Sun-Aug 28
#1 Grash Kickers
1 - (Forfeit) 0
#2 CKE
Complete
8A
Postseason-Championship
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
CKE
Mo Diop
2
CKE
Brandon Durrah
3
CKE
Kie Kash
4
CKE
Tiffany Long
5
CKE
Alex Lubien
6
CKE
Kevin McGuire
7
CKE
Kaitlyn Moore
8
CKE
Amilius Pierce
9
CKE
Harold Villa
10
Grash Kickers
Jasmine Brown
11
Grash Kickers
Madai Burnley
12
Grash Kickers
Rohit Chauhan
13
Grash Kickers
Brittney Conway
14
Grash Kickers
Mike Crumbley
15
Grash Kickers
Jacob Crumbley
16
Grash Kickers
John Harford
17
Grash Kickers
Diana Hitesan
18
Grash Kickers
Denae Karber
19
Grash Kickers
Alexander Kim
20
Grash Kickers
Stephen Magennis
21
Grash Kickers
Derek Medley
22
IFEC
Randy Arevalo
23
IFEC
Kristian Bonaparte
24
IFEC
Renison Cruz
25
IFEC
pablo Daza
26
IFEC
Oswaldo Estevez
27
IFEC
Brian Feliciano
28
IFEC
Anna Galarza
29
IFEC
Hailey Hartzog
30
IFEC
Miquelle Lindstrom
31
IFEC
Carlos Lopez
32
IFEC
James Murphy
33
IFEC
Amani Rosa
34
Skulduggery
Yorleny Alford
35
Skulduggery
Jarrett Cudd
36
Skulduggery
Gregory Curtis
37
Skulduggery
Aya Fakih
38
Skulduggery
Kirstin Giltner
39
Skulduggery
Chad Jaindl
40
Skulduggery
Doug Linden
41
Skulduggery
Mark Maholick
42
Skulduggery
Dominick Perkins
43
Skulduggery
Bryant Sneed
44
Skulduggery
William Wayman