Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Programa
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
League
2022 - Fall - Coed - Tier 1
(
septiembre de 2022
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2022 - Fall - Coed - Tier 1 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Supreme Team
10
8
1
1
63
34
25
29
0.800
Cobra Kai
9
6
3
0
69
37
17
32
0.667
Blackstar
10
5
4
1
57
55
16
2
0.500
CKE
10
5
5
0
55
33
14
22
0.500
FC Ballers
8
3
5
0
23
46
7
-23
0.375
Blue Galaxy
9
0
9
0
14
76
-2
-62
0.000
2022 - Fall - Coed - Tier 1 Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
mié-sep 7
Blackstar
1 - 13
CKE
Complete
1A
Regular
mié-sep 7
Cobra Kai
12 - 2
Blue Galaxy
Complete
1B
Regular
mié-sep 7
FC Ballers
3 - 6
Supreme Team
Complete
1C
Regular
mié-sep 14
Supreme Team
9 - 2
Blue Galaxy
Complete
1A
Regular
mié-sep 14
FC Ballers
9 - 7
CKE
Complete
1B
Regular
mié-sep 14
Blackstar
3 - 6
Cobra Kai
Complete
1C
Regular
mié-sep 21
Blackstar
3 - 6
FC Ballers
Complete
1A
Regular
mié-sep 21
Supreme Team
5 - 8
Cobra Kai
Complete
1B
Regular
mié-sep 21
Blue Galaxy
0 - 11
CKE
Complete
1C
Regular
mié-sep 28
Blue Galaxy
v
FC Ballers
Result Pending
1A
Regular
mié-sep 28
Blackstar
6 - 6
Supreme Team
Complete
1B
Regular
mié-sep 28
CKE
1 - (Forfeit) 0
Cobra Kai
Complete
1C
Regular
mié-oct 5
CKE
(Forfeit) 0 - 1
Supreme Team
Complete
1A
Regular
mié-oct 5
Blackstar
12 - 6
Blue Galaxy
Complete
1B
Regular
mié-oct 5
Cobra Kai
14 - 2
FC Ballers
Complete
1C
Regular
lun-oct 17
Blue Galaxy
1 - 12
Cobra Kai
Complete
1A
Regular
lun-oct 17
CKE
3 - 4
Blackstar
Complete
1B
Regular
lun-oct 17
Supreme Team
1 - (Forfeit) 0
FC Ballers
Complete
1C
Regular
mié-oct 19
Cobra Kai
4 - 6
Blackstar
Complete
1A
Regular
mié-oct 19
CKE
1 - (Forfeit) 0
FC Ballers
Complete
1B
Regular
mié-oct 19
Blue Galaxy
0 - 8
Supreme Team
Complete
1C
Regular
mié-oct 26
Cobra Kai
4 - 12
Supreme Team
Complete
1A
Regular
mié-oct 26
CKE
10 - 3
Blue Galaxy
Complete
1B
Regular
mié-oct 26
FC Ballers
2 - 14
Blackstar
Complete
1C
Regular
mié-nov 2
FC Ballers
1 - (Forfeit) 0
Blue Galaxy
Complete
1A
Regular
mié-nov 2
Supreme Team
9 - 7
Blackstar
Complete
1B
Regular
mié-nov 2
Cobra Kai
9 - 5
CKE
Complete
1C
Regular
mié-nov 9
Supreme Team
6 - 4
CKE
Complete
1A
Regular
mié-nov 9
FC Ballers
v
Cobra Kai
Result Pending
1B
Regular
mié-nov 9
Blue Galaxy
(Forfeit) 0 - 1
Blackstar
Complete
1C
Regular
mié-nov 16
Supreme Team (#1)
7 - 5
CKE (#4)
Complete
Field 4A
Postseason-Seminfal
mié-nov 16
Cobra Kai (#2)
3 - 1
Blackstar (#3)
Complete
Field 4A
Postseason-Seminfal
mié-nov 30
Supreme Team (#1)
4 - 7
Cobra Kai (#2)
Complete
Field 4C
Postseason-Final
League Players
Equipo
Jugador
#
1
Blackstar
Bo Bryan
2
Blackstar
Miles Capehart
3
Blackstar
Lillyan Greenslate
4
Blackstar
Jeremy Hetzel
5
Blackstar
Alexander Kim
6
Blackstar
Derek Medley
7
Blackstar
Kalie Mendoza
8
Blackstar
Sydney Vadney
9
Blackstar
David Varas
10
Blackstar
Chris Wojciechowski
11
Blackstar
freddy zamudio
12
Blackstar
Hector Zamudio
13
Blue Galaxy
Louis Cantu
14
Blue Galaxy
Abigail Cash
15
Blue Galaxy
Angello Cruz
16
Blue Galaxy
Adrian Hernandez
17
Blue Galaxy
Brandon Jones
18
Blue Galaxy
Weston Karls
19
Blue Galaxy
Richar Martinez
20
Blue Galaxy
Brad McNab
21
Blue Galaxy
Nahomi Varela
22
Blue Galaxy
mario vergara
23
CKE
Archie Bayon
24
CKE
Mo Diop
25
CKE
Brandon Durrah
26
CKE
Mesolin Giron
27
CKE
Michiah Jones
28
CKE
Brooke Mella
29
CKE
Kaitlyn Moore
30
CKE
Brandon Ortiz
31
CKE
Alba Palma
32
CKE
Amelius Pierce
33
CKE
Cristian Portillo
34
CKE
Irene Shaver
35
Cobra Kai
John Auer
36
Cobra Kai
Kim Branham
37
Cobra Kai
Ashley Branham
38
Cobra Kai
Megan Byers
39
Cobra Kai
Joshua Franklin
40
Cobra Kai
James Grady
41
Cobra Kai
Robin Grady
42
Cobra Kai
Michael ONeal
43
Cobra Kai
Nicholas Parra
44
Cobra Kai
Nathan Rogers
45
Cobra Kai
David Yu
46
FC Ballers
Aaron Burgess
47
FC Ballers
John Cady
48
FC Ballers
Joseph Chavarry
49
FC Ballers
Bryan Chavarry
50
FC Ballers
Tj Clay
51
FC Ballers
Zach Corcoran
52
FC Ballers
Jacob Crumbley
53
FC Ballers
Chelsey Grimmett
54
FC Ballers
Georgia Harbin
55
FC Ballers
Noah Heffner
56
FC Ballers
Caleb Holliway
57
FC Ballers
Katherine Steinhaus
58
Supreme Team
Richard Do
59
Supreme Team
Yader Fletes
60
Supreme Team
Luis Flores
61
Supreme Team
Diana Hitesan
62
Supreme Team
Sang Huynh
63
Supreme Team
Alonzo May
64
Supreme Team
Federico Niekrasas
65
Supreme Team
Martina Niekrasas
66
Supreme Team
Sydney Norris
67
Supreme Team
Cara Obert
68
Supreme Team
Jose Perez
69
Supreme Team
gavin stewart