Home|Sign In
2022 - Fall - Open    (September 2022)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament Register Online
2022 - Fall - Open Standings Print
2022 - Fall - Open Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Sep 9   Supreme Team 4 - 2 Penguins Complete 8A Regular 
Fri-Sep 9   Sledgehammers 5 - 15 Hammerheads FC Complete 8B Regular 
Fri-Sep 9   FBFC 3 - 3 CKE Complete 8C Regular 
Fri-Sep 16   Sledgehammers 7 - 10 Supreme Team Complete 8A Regular 
Fri-Sep 16   Blue Swarm 5 - 6 Penguins Complete 8B Regular 
Fri-Sep 16   CKE 8 - 4 Hammerheads FC Complete 8C Regular 
Fri-Sep 23   FBFC  v  Supreme Team Result Pending 8B Regular 
Fri-Sep 23   Blue Swarm  v  CKE Result Pending 8A Regular 
Fri-Sep 23   Penguins  v  Sledgehammers Result Pending 8C Regular 
Fri-Sep 30   Penguins  v  FBFC 7:15 PM 8C Regular 
Fri-Sep 30   Supreme Team  v  Hammerheads FC 8:30 PM 8A Regular 
Fri-Sep 30   Sledgehammers  v  Blue Swarm 8:30 PM 8B Regular 
Fri-Oct 7   Blue Swarm  v  FBFC 7:15 PM 8A Regular 
Fri-Oct 7   CKE  v  Sledgehammers 8:30 PM 8B Regular 
Fri-Oct 7   Hammerheads FC  v  Penguins 8:30 PM 8C Regular 
Fri-Oct 14   FBFC  v  Sledgehammers 7:15 PM 8A Regular 
Fri-Oct 14   CKE  v  Supreme Team 8:30 PM 8B Regular 
Fri-Oct 14   Hammerheads FC  v  Blue Swarm 8:30 PM 8C Regular 
Fri-Oct 21   Supreme Team  v  Blue Swarm 7:15 PM 8C Regular 
Fri-Oct 21   Penguins  v  CKE 8:30 PM 8A Regular 
Fri-Oct 21   FBFC  v  Hammerheads FC 8:30 PM 8B Regular 
Fri-Oct 28   Blue Swarm  v  Supreme Team 7:15 PM 8C Regular 
Fri-Oct 28   Hammerheads FC  v  FBFC 8:30 PM 8A Regular 
Fri-Oct 28   CKE  v  Penguins 8:30 PM 8B Regular 
Fri-Nov 4   Sledgehammers  v  Blue Swarm 7:15 PM 8B Regular 
Fri-Nov 4   FBFC  v  Hammerheads FC 8:30 PM 8B Regular 
Fri-Nov 11   Supreme Team  v  FBFC 7:15 PM 8B Regular 
Fri-Nov 11   CKE  v  Blue Swarm 8:30 PM 8A Regular 
Fri-Nov 11   Sledgehammers  v  Penguins 8:30 PM 8C Regular 
Fri-Dec 2   Penguins  v  Blue Swarm 7:15 PM 8B Regular 
Fri-Dec 2   Hammerheads FC  v  CKE 8:30 PM 8A Regular 
Fri-Dec 2   Supreme Team  v  Sledgehammers 8:30 PM 8C Regular 
Fri-Dec 9   #1  v  #4 7:15 PM 8A Postseason-Semifinal 
Fri-Dec 9   #2  v  #3 8:30 PM 8A Postseason-Semifinal 
Fri-Dec 16   Winner #1 vs #4  v  Winner #2 vs #3 8:30 PM 8B Postseason-Final 
League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Blue Swarm Onurcan BAL 
2 Blue Swarm Louis Cantu 
3 Blue Swarm Matt Dee 
4 Blue Swarm brian feliciano 
5 Blue Swarm Jeremiah Fulford 
6 Blue Swarm Ritesh Mali 
7 Blue Swarm Gustavo Navarrerte 
8 Blue Swarm David Newman 
9 Blue Swarm David Olsen 
10 Blue Swarm Rory Qualls 
11 Blue Swarm Gardner Shearouse 
12 CKE Archie Bayon 
13 CKE Ian Corbin 
14 CKE Mo Diop 
15 CKE Brandon Durrah 
16 CKE Justin Edwards 
17 CKE Mesoly Giron 
18 CKE Joshua Morris 
19 CKE Brandon Ortiz 
20 FBFC William Akoo 
21 FBFC Juan Arango 
22 FBFC Benson Augustin 
23 FBFC Miles Capehart 
24 FBFC Henry Kandakai 
25 FBFC Ray Martinez 
26 FBFC Carmel Nezien 
27 FBFC Albert Nkrumah 
28 FBFC Pablo Platero 
29 FBFC Augustine Siegel 
30 FBFC William Werthman 
31 FBFC Nash Wuthrich 
32 Hammerheads FC Jonathan Alvarez 
33 Hammerheads FC Daniel Asher 
34 Hammerheads FC John Auer 
35 Hammerheads FC pablo Daza 
36 Hammerheads FC Joshua Denson 
37 Hammerheads FC Brandon Jones 
38 Hammerheads FC Alexander Kim 
39 Hammerheads FC Jonathan Mann 
40 Hammerheads FC Errick Sturm 
41 Hammerheads FC Phong Vo 
42 Hammerheads FC Victor Vo 
43 Hammerheads FC Hector Zamudio 
44 Penguins Manuel Bouza 
45 Penguins Adan Figueroa 
46 Penguins Jonatan Figueroa 
47 Penguins Willy Orozco 
48 Penguins Carlos Orozco 
49 Penguins Cornelio Pérez 
50 Penguins Eliseo Romero 
51 Penguins Daniel Torres 
52 Penguins Mike Zarat 
53 Penguins Andy Zarat 
54 Penguins Dwight Zarat 
55 Sledgehammers Al Daniel 
56 Sledgehammers Luigi Devoto 
57 Sledgehammers Paul Houck 
58 Sledgehammers Kerwyn Julien 
59 Sledgehammers Mike Lankford 
60 Sledgehammers Tyler Luker 
61 Sledgehammers Hunter Matney 
62 Sledgehammers Ryan Palusko 
63 Sledgehammers Mikenson Pierre 
64 Sledgehammers Emir Sadikovic 
65 Sledgehammers Eli Smith 
66 Sledgehammers Andy Yerkes 
67 Supreme Team Yader Fletes 
68 Supreme Team Luis Flores 
69 Supreme Team tristan leatherwood 
70 Supreme Team Alonzo May 
71 Supreme Team Brad McNab 
72 Supreme Team Federico Niekrasas 
73 Supreme Team Jose Perez 
74 Supreme Team Natheir Salman 
75 Supreme Team Joshua Scott 
76 Supreme Team gavin stewart 
77 Supreme Team Genaro Vázquez 

Red Cards
 TeamPlayer#Red Cards
1Hammerheads FCDaniel Asher 1

 
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2022 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use