Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Schedule
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2022 - Fall - Coed - Tier 3
(
September 2022
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Player Stats
2022 - Fall - Coed - Tier 3 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Grash Kickers
10
8
1
1
68
35
25
33
0.800
Skulduggery
10
7
2
1
70
38
22
32
0.700
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
10
5
5
0
63
54
15
9
0.500
Titans
10
2
4
4
55
68
10
-13
0.200
United FC
10
2
7
1
38
80
7
-42
0.200
Lions FC
10
2
7
1
42
61
6
-19
0.200
2022 - Fall - Coed - Tier 3 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Wed-Sep 7
Grash Kickers
11 - 2
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Complete
1A
Regular
Wed-Sep 7
Titans
10 - 10
Lions FC
Complete
1B
Regular
Wed-Sep 7
United FC
2 - 7
Skulduggery
Complete
1C
Regular
Wed-Sep 14
Skulduggery
7 - 3
Lions FC
Complete
1A
Regular
Wed-Sep 14
United FC
5 - 13
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Complete
1B
Regular
Wed-Sep 14
Grash Kickers
6 - 4
Titans
Complete
1C
Regular
Wed-Sep 21
Grash Kickers
8 - 2
United FC
Complete
1A
Regular
Wed-Sep 21
Lions FC
6 - 4
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Complete
1B
Regular
Wed-Sep 21
Skulduggery
6 - 6
Titans
Complete
1C
Regular
Wed-Sep 28
Lions FC
4 - 5
United FC
Complete
1A
Regular
Wed-Sep 28
Grash Kickers
3 - 8
Skulduggery
Complete
1B
Regular
Wed-Sep 28
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
7 - 2
Titans
Complete
1C
Regular
Wed-Oct 5
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
4 - 8
Skulduggery
Complete
1A
Regular
Wed-Oct 5
Grash Kickers
5 - 1
Lions FC
Complete
1B
Regular
Wed-Oct 5
Titans
5 - 5
United FC
Complete
1C
Regular
Mon-Oct 17
Lions FC
6 - 7
Titans
Complete
1A
Regular
Mon-Oct 17
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
5 - 6
Grash Kickers
Complete
1B
Regular
Mon-Oct 17
Skulduggery
12 - 5
United FC
Complete
1C
Regular
Wed-Oct 19
Titans
5 - 5
Grash Kickers
Complete
1A
Regular
Wed-Oct 19
Lions FC
2 - 10
Skulduggery
Complete
1B
Regular
Wed-Oct 19
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
6 - 5
United FC
Complete
1C
Regular
Wed-Oct 26
Titans
2 - 6
Skulduggery
Complete
1A
Regular
Wed-Oct 26
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
4 - 6
Lions FC
Complete
1B
Regular
Wed-Oct 26
United FC
2 - 12
Grash Kickers
Complete
1C
Regular
Wed-Nov 2
United FC
1 - (Forfeit) 0
Lions FC
Complete
1A
Regular
Wed-Nov 2
Titans
1 - 11
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Complete
1B
Regular
Wed-Nov 2
Skulduggery
2 - 4
Grash Kickers
Complete
1C
Regular
Wed-Nov 9
Skulduggery
4 - 7
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Complete
1A
Regular
Wed-Nov 9
United FC
6 - 13
Titans
Complete
1B
Regular
Wed-Nov 9
Lions FC
4 - 8
Grash Kickers
Complete
1C
Regular
Wed-Nov 16
Grash Kickers (#1)
7 - 4
Titans (#4)
Complete
Field 4C
Postseason-Semifinal
Wed-Nov 16
Skulduggery (#2)
8 - 5
Zonkers (#3)
Complete
Field 4C
Postseason-Semifinal
Wed-Nov 30
Grash Kickers (#1)
4 - 1
Skulduggery (#2)
Complete
Field 4D
Postseason-Final
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
Grash Kickers
Ana Luisa Ahern
2
Grash Kickers
Jasmine Brown
3
Grash Kickers
Madai Burnley
4
Grash Kickers
Rohit Chauhan
5
Grash Kickers
Ash Jain
6
Grash Kickers
Denae Karber
7
Grash Kickers
Stephen Magennis
8
Grash Kickers
Brenda Mondragon
9
Grash Kickers
Madison Montgomery
10
Grash Kickers
Carlos Orozco
11
Grash Kickers
Vorasane Phothisane
12
Grash Kickers
Kent Wiggins
13
Grash Kickers
Taylor Winchell
14
Lions FC
Cristhian Amable
15
Lions FC
CHRISTOPHER AREVALO
16
Lions FC
Roy Bohon
17
Lions FC
Randall Bruegge
18
Lions FC
Walter Capozucca
19
Lions FC
Ruben Garcia-Molina
20
Lions FC
Sterling Johnston
21
Lions FC
Gage Joiner
22
Lions FC
Diego Niekrasas
23
Lions FC
Mackenzie Thames
24
Lions FC
Genaro Vázquez
25
Lions FC
Baylee Vorhees
26
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Shawn Boeckh
27
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Audrey Bush
28
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Matthew Carroll
29
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Oliver Ellis
30
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Jael Goldsmith
31
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Sarah Jankowski
32
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Kristina Lee
33
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Jeffrey Lee
34
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Nelson Rangel
35
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Joseph Sawyer
36
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Adam Walker
37
Screaming Yellow Zonkers
Sabrina Yates
38
Skulduggery
Eunice Alvarado
39
Skulduggery
Jarrett Cudd
40
Skulduggery
Greg Curtis
41
Skulduggery
Kirstin Giltner
42
Skulduggery
Chad Jaindl
43
Skulduggery
Aya Kakih
44
Skulduggery
Doug Linden
45
Skulduggery
Robyn Price
46
Skulduggery
Bryant Sneed
47
Skulduggery
William Wayman
48
Skulduggery
Chris Wightman
49
Titans
Devon Barnes
50
Titans
Riley Clark
51
Titans
Devante Corbin
52
Titans
Nam Le
53
Titans
Miquelle Lindstrom
54
Titans
James Murphy
55
Titans
Caleb Olson
56
Titans
Juan Osorio
57
Titans
Jalon Pitts
58
Titans
James Robbins
59
Titans
James Robbins Sr
60
Titans
Potatoes Shadburn
61
United FC
Mfreke Akpaninyie
62
United FC
Rachel Byrne
63
United FC
Cody Campany
64
United FC
Ryan Fernandes
65
United FC
Sean Fernandes
66
United FC
Michael Morales
67
United FC
Ryan Nupen
68
United FC
Sarah Nupen
69
United FC
Dominick Perkins
70
United FC
Caroline Russell
71
United FC
Christopher Salazar
Cards
Team
Player
#
Yellow
Red
1
Skulduggery
Aya Kakih
1
0
2
Grash Kickers
Carlos Orozco
1
0
3
Titans
James Murphy
1
0
4
Titans
James Robbins
1
0
5
Titans
Potatoes Shadburn
1
0
6
Lions FC
Randall Bruegge
1
0