Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Schedule
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2020 - Fall - Coed - Tier 2
(
September 2020
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2020 - Fall - Coed - Tier 2 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Rough Riders
7
6
1
0
71
29
18
42
0.857
Maple
8
5
3
0
65
57
15
8
0.625
Columbus Crew
8
3
5
0
53
63
9
-10
0.375
BSB
8
3
5
0
42
63
9
-21
0.375
Skulduggery
9
3
6
0
60
79
9
-19
0.333
2020 - Fall - Coed - Tier 2 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Wed-Sep 30
Skulduggery
5 - 10
BSB
Complete
1B
Regular
Wed-Sep 30
Columbus Crew
6 - 7
Maple
Complete
1B
Regular
Wed-Oct 7
Columbus Crew
9 - 8
Skulduggery
Complete
1B
Regular
Wed-Oct 7
BSB
1 - (Forfeit) 0
Rough Riders
Complete
1B
Regular
Wed-Oct 14
Skulduggery
9 - 4
Maple
Complete
1B
Regular
Wed-Oct 14
BSB
2 - 9
Columbus Crew
Complete
1B
Regular
Wed-Oct 21
Rough Riders
5 - 3
Skulduggery
Complete
1B
Regular
Wed-Oct 21
Maple
6 - 5
BSB
Complete
1B
Regular
Wed-Nov 4
Skulduggery
8 - 7
BSB
Complete
1B
Regular
Wed-Nov 4
Maple
10 - 8
Columbus Crew
Complete
1B
Regular
Mon-Nov 9
Rough Riders
10 - 2
Columbus Crew
Complete
1B
Regular
Mon-Nov 9
Maple
9 - 10
Skulduggery
Complete
1B
Regular
Mon-Nov 16
Skulduggery
4 - 6
Columbus Crew
Complete
1B
Regular
Mon-Nov 16
Rough Riders
18 - 6
BSB
Complete
1B
Regular
Wed-Nov 18
Rough Riders
7 - 6
Maple
Complete
1B
Regular
Wed-Nov 18
Columbus Crew
6 - 8
BSB
Complete
1B
Regular
Wed-Dec 2
Skulduggery
4 - 17
Rough Riders
Complete
1B
Regular
Wed-Dec 2
Maple
11 - 3
BSB
Complete
1B
Regular
Wed-Dec 9
Skulduggery
9 - 12
Maple
Complete
1B
Regular
Wed-Dec 9
Rough Riders
14 - 7
Columbus Crew
Complete
1B
Regular
Wed-Dec 16
Finals #1
v
Finals #2
Result Pending
1B
Postseason
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
BSB
Drew Ayers
2
BSB
Daniel Cruz
3
BSB
Sillah Dee
4
BSB
Marvin Feret
5
BSB
Hanna Permenter
6
BSB
Vorasane Phothisane
7
BSB
Caroline Russell
8
BSB
Gary Russell
9
BSB
Lashica Thomas
10
Columbus Crew
Alejandra Arevalo
11
Columbus Crew
Randy Arevalo
12
Columbus Crew
Oscar Gonzalez
13
Columbus Crew
nalleli morales
14
Columbus Crew
William Portillo
15
Columbus Crew
Mario Portillo
16
Columbus Crew
Alvaro Resendiz
17
Columbus Crew
Sydney Stanley
18
Maple
Gary Estrada
19
Maple
Ian Fogelman
20
Maple
Ethan Haass
21
Maple
Brittney Hill
22
Maple
Justis Joiner
23
Maple
Ian McNab
24
Maple
Michael Merva
25
Maple
Maggie Ramsey
26
Skulduggery
Jose Alvarado
27
Skulduggery
Eunice Alvarado
28
Skulduggery
Jarrett Cudd
29
Skulduggery
Greg Curtis
30
Skulduggery
Chad Jaindl
31
Skulduggery
Jeff Johnson
32
Skulduggery
Douglas Linden
33
Skulduggery
Robyn Price
34
Skulduggery
Haley Ritter
35
Skulduggery
Bryant Sneed
36
Skulduggery
William Wayman
37
Skulduggery
Chris Wightman
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Adult Coed 21 & Up
Division:
Competitive
Sport:
Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
9/30/2020
End Date:
12/16/2020
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: