Home|Sign In
2022 - Spring - Open    (February 2022)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament
2022 - Spring - Open Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
FBFC 10820622424380.800Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Supreme Team 10820472924180.800Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Penguins 10730525421-20.700Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
CKE 1046030319-10.400Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Aviators 1037033669-330.300Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Columbus SC 1001001131-7-200.000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
2022 - Spring - Open Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Feb 27   Aviators 8 - 10 Penguins Complete Field 2A Regular 
Sun-Feb 27   Columbus SC 5 - 7 Supreme Team Complete Field 2B Regular 
Sun-Feb 27   CKE 4 - 7 FBFC Complete Field 2C Regular 
Sun-Mar 6   Supreme Team 2 - 6 FBFC Complete Field 2C Regular 
Sun-Mar 6   Aviators 8 - 11 CKE Complete Field 2D Regular 
Sun-Mar 6   Columbus SC 4 - 9 Penguins Complete Field 2C Regular 
Sun-Mar 13   FBFC 14 - 2 Penguins Complete Field 2B Regular 
Sun-Mar 13   Aviators 1 - (Forfeit) 0 Columbus SC Complete Field 2A Regular 
Sun-Mar 13   Supreme Team 5 - 2 CKE Complete Field 2C Regular 
Sun-Mar 20   FBFC 8 - 2 Columbus SC Complete Field 2A Regular 
Sun-Mar 20   Penguins 6 - 5 CKE Complete Field 2B Regular 
Sun-Mar 20   Aviators 2 - 12 Supreme Team Complete Field 2D Regular 
Sun-Mar 27   CKE 1 - (Forfeit) 0 Columbus SC Complete Field 2C Regular 
Sun-Mar 27   Penguins 6 - 5 Supreme Team Complete Field 2A Regular 
Sun-Mar 27   Aviators 1 - 12 FBFC Complete Field 2C Regular 
Sun-Apr 10   CKE (Forfeit) 0 - 1 Aviators Complete Field 2B Regular 
Sun-Apr 10   Penguins 1 - (Forfeit) 0 Columbus SC Complete Field 2A Regular 
Sun-Apr 10   FBFC 1 - 3 Supreme Team Complete Field 2B Regular 
Sun-Apr 24   Supreme Team 8 - 5 Aviators Complete Field 2C Regular 
Sun-Apr 24   CKE 6 - 2 Penguins Complete Field 2A Regular 
Sun-Apr 24   Columbus SC (Forfeit) 0 - 1 FBFC Complete Field 2C Regular 
Sun-May 1   Supreme Team 3 - 2 Penguins Complete Field 2C Regular 
Sun-May 1   Columbus SC (Forfeit) 0 - 1 CKE Complete Field 2C Regular 
Sun-May 1   FBFC 6 - 3 Aviators Complete Field 2D Regular 
Sun-May 15   Supreme Team 1 - (Forfeit) 0 Columbus SC Complete Field 2B Regular 
Sun-May 15   Penguins 7 - 3 Aviators Complete Field 2C Regular 
Sun-May 15   FBFC 1 - (Forfeit) 0 CKE Complete Field 2A Regular 
Sun-May 22   CKE (Forfeit) 0 - 1 Supreme Team Complete Field 9A Regular 
Sun-May 22   Penguins 7 - 6 FBFC Complete Field 9B Regular 
Sun-May 22   Columbus SC (Forfeit) 0 - 1 Aviators Complete Field 9B Regular 
Sun-Jun 5   FBFC (1) 3 - 4 CKE (4) Complete Field 9A Postseason-Semifnal 
Sun-Jun 5   Supreme (2) 3 - 4 Penguins (3) Complete Field 9B Postseason-Semifnal 
Sun-Jun 12   Winner #1 v #4  v  Winner #2 v #3 Result Pending Field 9A Postseason-Final 

Yellow Cards
 TeamPlayer#Yellow Cards
1FBFCAlexander Kim 3
2FBFCBilly Werthman 1
3PenguinsHector Fredy Imul 1
4AviatorsJack Walling 1
5CKEKevin McGuire 2
6CKEMo Diop 1

Red Cards
 TeamPlayer#Red Cards
1FBFCAlexander Kim 1
2CKEArchie Bayon 1
3CKEOsvaldo Valencia 1
4PenguinsRicardo Cardona 1

 
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2022 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use