Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Schedule
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2022 - Fall - Open
(
September 2022
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2022 - Fall - Open Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
FBFC
9
6
1
2
62
32
20
30
0.667
Supreme Team
9
6
2
1
62
39
19
23
0.667
Hammerheads FC
9
5
3
1
51
41
16
10
0.556
CKE
9
5
3
1
46
29
14
17
0.556
Penguins
9
3
5
1
34
42
9
-8
0.333
Sledgehammers
9
2
7
0
37
66
5
-29
0.222
Blue Swarm
9
1
8
0
26
70
2
-44
0.111
2022 - Fall - Open Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Fri-Sep 9
Supreme Team
4 - 2
Penguins
Complete
8A
Regular
Fri-Sep 9
Sledgehammers
5 - 15
Hammerheads FC
Complete
8B
Regular
Fri-Sep 9
FBFC
3 - 3
CKE
Complete
8C
Regular
Fri-Sep 16
Sledgehammers
7 - 10
Supreme Team
Complete
8A
Regular
Fri-Sep 16
Blue Swarm
5 - 6
Penguins
Complete
8B
Regular
Fri-Sep 16
CKE
8 - 4
Hammerheads FC
Complete
8C
Regular
Fri-Sep 23
FBFC
7 - 4
Supreme Team
Complete
8B
Regular
Fri-Sep 23
Blue Swarm
4 - 11
CKE
Complete
8A
Regular
Fri-Sep 23
Penguins
8 - 4
Sledgehammers
Complete
8C
Regular
Fri-Sep 30
Penguins
5 - 5
FBFC
Complete
8C
Regular
Fri-Sep 30
Supreme Team
6 - 6
Hammerheads FC
Complete
8A
Regular
Fri-Sep 30
Sledgehammers
1 - (Forfeit) 0
Blue Swarm
Complete
8B
Regular
Fri-Oct 7
Blue Swarm
1 - 8
FBFC
Complete
8A
Regular
Fri-Oct 7
CKE
7 - 2
Sledgehammers
Complete
8B
Regular
Fri-Oct 7
Hammerheads FC
6 - 1
Penguins
Complete
8C
Regular
Fri-Oct 14
FBFC
15 - 2
Sledgehammers
Complete
8A
Regular
Fri-Oct 14
CKE
(Forfeit) 0 - 1
Supreme Team
Complete
8B
Regular
Fri-Oct 14
Hammerheads FC
8 - 4
Blue Swarm
Complete
8C
Regular
Fri-Oct 21
Supreme Team
12 - 3
Blue Swarm
Complete
8C
Regular
Fri-Oct 21
Penguins
4 - 6
CKE
Complete
8A
Regular
Fri-Oct 21
FBFC
8 - 4
Hammerheads FC
Complete
8B
Regular
Fri-Oct 28
Blue Swarm
2 - 13
Supreme Team
Complete
8C
Regular
Fri-Oct 28
Hammerheads FC
6 - 0
FBFC
Complete
8A
Regular
Fri-Oct 28
CKE
0 - 4
Penguins
Complete
8B
Regular
Fri-Nov 4
Sledgehammers
(Forfeit) 0 - 1
Blue Swarm
Complete
8B
Regular
Fri-Nov 4
FBFC
9 - 1
Hammerheads FC
Complete
8B
Regular
Mon-Nov 14
Sledgehammers
11 - 4
Penguins
Complete
Field 4A
Regular
Mon-Nov 14
CKE
11 - 6
Blue Swarm
Complete
Field 4D
Regular
Tue-Nov 15
Supreme Team
6 - 7
FBFC
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Fri-Dec 2
Penguins
(Forfeit) 0 - 1
Blue Swarm
Complete
Field 4A
Regular
Fri-Dec 2
Supreme Team
6 - 5
Sledgehammers
Complete
Field 4C
Regular
Fri-Dec 2
Hammerheads FC
1 - (Forfeit) 0
CKE
Complete
Field 4D
Regular
Fri-Dec 9
FBFC (#1)
1 - 0
CKE (#4)
Complete
Field 4C
Postseason-Semifinal
Fri-Dec 9
Supreme Team (#2)
0 - 1
Hammerheads FC (#3)
Complete
Field 4D
Postseason-Semifinal
Fri-Dec 16
FBFC
v
Hammerheads FC
Result Pending
Field 4C
Postseason-Final
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
Blue Swarm
Onurcan BAL
2
Blue Swarm
Louis Cantu
3
Blue Swarm
Matt Dee
4
Blue Swarm
James East
5
Blue Swarm
Brian Feliciano
6
Blue Swarm
Jeremiah Fulford
7
Blue Swarm
Ritesh Mali
8
Blue Swarm
Gustavo Navarrerte
9
Blue Swarm
David Newman
10
Blue Swarm
David Olsen
11
Blue Swarm
Rory Qualls
12
Blue Swarm
Gardner Shearouse
13
CKE
Archie Bayon
14
CKE
Ian Corbin
15
CKE
Mo Diop (A)
16
CKE
Brandon Durrah
17
CKE
Justin Edwards
18
CKE
Mesoly Giron
19
CKE
Kevin McGuire
20
CKE
Joshua Morris
21
CKE
Brandon Ortiz
22
CKE
Amilius Pierce
23
FBFC
William Akoo
24
FBFC
Juan Arango
25
FBFC
Benson Augustin
26
FBFC
Miles Capehart
27
FBFC
Henry Kandakai
28
FBFC
Ray Martinez
29
FBFC
Carmel Nezien
30
FBFC
Albert Nkrumah
31
FBFC
Pablo Platero
32
FBFC
Augustine Siegel
33
FBFC
William Werthman
34
FBFC
Nash Wuthrich
35
Hammerheads FC
Jonathan Alvarez
36
Hammerheads FC
Daniel Asher
37
Hammerheads FC
John Auer
38
Hammerheads FC
pablo Daza
39
Hammerheads FC
Joshua Denson
40
Hammerheads FC
Brandon Jones
41
Hammerheads FC
Alexander Kim
42
Hammerheads FC
Jonathan Mann
43
Hammerheads FC
Errick Sturm
44
Hammerheads FC
Victor Vo
45
Hammerheads FC
freddy zamudio
46
Hammerheads FC
Hector Zamudio
47
Penguins
Manuel Bouza
48
Penguins
Jonatan Figueroa
49
Penguins
Adan Figueroa
50
Penguins
Carlos Orozco
51
Penguins
Willy Orozco
52
Penguins
Cornelio Pérez
53
Penguins
Eliseo Romero
54
Penguins
Daniel Torres
55
Penguins
Mike Zarat
56
Penguins
Andy Zarat
57
Penguins
Dwight Zarat
58
Sledgehammers
Al Daniel
59
Sledgehammers
Luigi Devoto
60
Sledgehammers
Paul Houck
61
Sledgehammers
Kerwyn Julien
62
Sledgehammers
Mike Lankford
63
Sledgehammers
Tyler Luker
64
Sledgehammers
Hunter Matney
65
Sledgehammers
Ryan Palusko
66
Sledgehammers
Mikenson Pierre
67
Sledgehammers
Emir Sadikovic
68
Sledgehammers
Eli Smith
69
Sledgehammers
Andy Yerkes
70
Supreme Team
Yader Fletes
71
Supreme Team
Luis Flores
72
Supreme Team
Jorge Flowers
73
Supreme Team
tristan leatherwood
74
Supreme Team
Alonzo May
75
Supreme Team
Brad McNab
76
Supreme Team
Federico Niekrasas
77
Supreme Team
Jose Perez
78
Supreme Team
Joshua Scott
79
Supreme Team
gavin stewart
80
Supreme Team
Genaro Vázquez